A Quoi Ca Sert (Eddie Svaerd (Ed)) (2001 Wrath Designs)
|
|
4 Ko
|
A-Bomb (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Euratom-The Sharks)
|
|
4 Ko
|
A-Bomb Intro (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Euratom-The Sharks)
|
|
3 Ko
|
A-Ha Soundtrack (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch)
|
|
5 Ko
|
A-Man (Steven Diemer (A-Man)) (Action)
|
|
3 Ko
|
A-Man 01 (Steven Diemer (A-Man)) (Action)
|
|
3 Ko
|
A-Man 02 (Steven Diemer (A-Man)) (Action)
|
|
3 Ko
|
A-Minor Quintett (Hans Axelsson (TDM)) (1992 Triad)
|
|
3 Ko
|
A-Minor Quintett (Hans Axelsson (TDM)) (1992 Triad) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
A-R-Cade Sprint (Jesper Olsen (JO)) (1990 Amok)
|
|
3 Ko
|
A-Team, The (Markus Weber) (1988 Hyperforce Crack)
|
|
8 Ko
|
A-Team, The (Markus Weber) (1988 Hyperforce Crack) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
8 Ko
|
A-Team, The (Nick Zelinsky)
|
|
3 Ko
|
A-Team, The (Nick Zelinsky) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
A.C.E. (1985 Cascade Games) [R]
|
|
7 Ko
|
A.Lindgren Mix (Emil Helldin (Red Devil)) (1991 Fairlight)
|
|
3 Ko
|
A.M.L.O.R. (Rene Griebel (Bleed Into One)) (1992 Bass)
|
|
3 Ko
|
A.P.E.X. - Preview (1996 Secure Softwares)
|
|
2 Ko
|
A4 (Sascha Nagie (DJ3D)) (1987 The New Forces)
|
|
3 Ko
|
A5 (Sascha Nagie (DJ3D)) (1987 The New Forces)
|
|
3 Ko
|
AA - 4-05 Preview Version (Warren Pilkington (Waz)) (1995 Zaw Productions)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aaargh! (Wally Beben (Hagar)) (1989 Melbourne House)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aars '92 (Volker Meitz (PRI)) (1992 Oxyron)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Aars '92 (Volker Meitz (PRI)) (1992 Oxyron) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Aars Party (Alain Hertenstein (Iron Cat)) (1992 The Ruling Company-Eurojam)
|
|
2 Ko
|
AB-Plotter (Moon)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abacab by Genesis (Grey Mouser)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Abacab by Genesis (Grey Mouser) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abduction Feelings (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1994 Charged-Fatum)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Abhor Level Tune (Andre Schroeder (Andre)) (1993 Antic-Oxyron)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ability Mix 2 (Stefan Woltran (Wuiti)) (198x Pulsar)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abject 01 (Abject) (Exile)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abnormal (Bjorn Fogelberg (Knatter)) (1988 The Vikings)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Abnormal (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abnormal (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abnormal (Pro Pen) (1988 The Vikings)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Abnormal (Pro Pen) (1988 The Vikings) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Abnormal Intro (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1989 Abnormal)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abnormal Life (Tomas Danko) (1991 Tomas Danko)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abomination (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1992 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abort Sounding (Matthias Henckell) (1990 Matthias Henckell) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
About... (Peter Molnar (Peet)) (1992 Cadgers) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Above (Konrad Kiss (Con)) (1995 Ideal) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Above The Clouds (Volker Meitz (PRI)) (1993 Oxyron)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Abracadabra by Steve Miller (Dean Schold) (1986)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Abracadabra by Steve Miller (Dean Schold) (1986) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Abrakadabra - Preview (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (2000 J.Utne & Electric Sheep)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Absence of Faith (Kenneth Mutka (Slaygon)) (Censor Design)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Absence of Faith (Kenneth Mutka (Slaygon)) (Censor Design) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Absolut Cool (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1993 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Absolute - FPP Logo & Scrolls (Gabriel Mucsanyi (Cubehead)) (1994 Chaos)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Absolute - Horizontal Scroll (Gabriel Mucsanyi (Cubehead)) (1994 Chaos)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Absolute - Intro (Gabriel Mucsanyi (Cubehead)) (1994 Chaos)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Absolute - Metamorphosis (Gabriel Mucsanyi (Cubehead)) (1994 Chaos)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Absolute - Note (Gabriel Mucsanyi (Cubehead)) (1994 Chaos)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Absolute - Tech-Tech Interfere (Gabriel Mucsanyi (Cubehead)) (1994 Chaos)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Absolute Demo Part 1 (1987 Gamma Cracking Force) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Absolute Demo Part 2 (1987 Gamma Cracking Force) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Absolute Suicide (Trond Jensen (TDS)) (1995 Fluid) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Absolutely Fabulous (Stefan Berglind (Doxx)) (1994 Noice-Swemix)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Abstakcja (Norbert Kowalski (Cleve)) (Charged)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abstrack (Balazs Farkas (Brian)) (1993 The Imperium Arts-Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abstract.1 (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Abstract.1 (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Absurd (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1997 Censure Designz)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Absym (Felix Schmidt (Chuck)) (1987 Felix Schmidt)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Abyss (Synthicat) (1987 Kingsoft)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Abyss (Synthicat) (1987 Kingsoft) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Abyss Connection (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1989 Demons of Sound)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abyss Connection (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1989 Demons of Sound) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abyss Game 1 (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (199x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Abyss Game 2 (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (199x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
AC-DC (Dariusz Maslowski (Signor)) (1997 Fraction)
|
|
2 Ko
|
AC-DC (Dariusz Maslowski (Signor)) (1997 Fraction) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ac2T25 (Anders Carlsson (Goto80)) (1998 Hack 'N' Trade)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Accelerate (Mattias Johansson (Sandman)) (1993 Megaunit)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acceleration (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1999 Lepsi)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acceleration (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1999 Lepsi) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acceleration-Mix (Jeroen Tel) (1989 Maniacs of Noise)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Accept 01 (Morten Kristensen (Accept)) (Accept)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Accept 02 (Morten Kristensen (Accept)) (Accept)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Accept 03 (Morten Kristensen (Accept)) (Accept)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Accept 04 (Morten Kristensen (Accept)) (Accept)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Accept 05 (Morten Kristensen (Accept)) (Accept)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Access Denied - Indemo (PVCF-Reflex) (PVCF)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Access Time (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1992 Antic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Access Time (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1992 Antic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Accident (JCH & Morten Kristensen (MSK)) (1989-90 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Accident (JCH & Morten Kristensen (MSK)) (1989-90 Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Accidental (Stefan Guelck (Rorschach)) (1998 Padua-Noname)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Accord (Akos Makrai (Cane)) (1992 ADSR)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Accord (Akos Makrai (Cane)) (1992 ADSR) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Accord (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1994 Fun Factory)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Accordion (Balazs Farkas (Brian)) (1993 The Imperium Arts-Graffity)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Accousticky (Lennert Koopmans (Coolrock)) (1992 Silicon Limited) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Accuracy (Kalle Norrman (Jadawin)) (2000 Padua)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ace II (Rob Hubbard) (1987 Cascade Games)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ace II (Rob Hubbard) (1987 Cascade)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ace II - Remake (Johannes Bjerregaard) (1990 Johannes Bjerregaard)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ace of Aces (Paul Butler) (1986 Accolade)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ace of Bass-Dad (Simon Andreasen (Yoko)) (199x Collision)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ace of Spades (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ace of Spades (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ace of Spades (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Aces High (Lasse Oeoerni (Cadaver)) (2001 Cadaver)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acetylen... (Alexander Rotzsch (Fanta)) (1995 Bass-Oxyron)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acetylen... (Rene Griebel (Bleed Into One)) (Bass)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Achdejix (Sami Saarnio (Nutcase)) (1989 Sami Saarnio)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ache (Wolfgang Reszel (Nebula)) (1994 Wolfgang Reszel)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Achie (1990)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Achie (1990) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aching! (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Antic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aching! (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Antic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Achtung (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1996 Censure Designz)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Achtung Tanz (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1995 Fun Factory)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acid (Krzysztof Krawczyk (Klax)) (1999 Oxygen) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acid (Soren Bovbjerg (Zeus)) (1992 Vision)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acid (Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1992 Camelot)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acid (Stax) (1992 Varsity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acid (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1989 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acid 10000 (Anders Carlsson (Goto80)) (1997 Hack 'N' Trade)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acid 1988 (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1988 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acid 1988 (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1988 Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acid 3 (Naveed Khugiani (Crack)) (1994 Fantasys)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acid Dance (Dwayne Bakewell (Morbid)) (1996 Onslaught)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acid Disco (Steven Diemer (A-Man)) (1990 Tropic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acid Disco (Steven Diemer (A-Man)) (1990 Tropic) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acid Feelin' (Steven Diemer (A-Man)) (A-Man)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acid Fever
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acid Fever [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acid House 1 (Naveed Khugiani (Crack)) (1994 Fantasys)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acid Jazz (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (2002 Blues Muz') (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Acid Nation (Naveed Khugiani (Crack)) (1995 Fantasys)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acid One (Mikko Tamminen (HTD)) (1991 Topaz Beerline)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acid Rain (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acid Reign - The Prophecy (Mark (Reverb)) (1990 Lords)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acid Reign - The Prophecy (Mark (Reverb)) (1990 Lords) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acid Runner (Marek Wyszynski (Benji)) (1993 LK Avalon)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acid Stomach (Ben Hayes (Nutt '67)) (1989 Quantum Designs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acid Stomach (Ben Hayes (Nutt '67)) (1989 Quantum Designs) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acidflash (Peter Varga (Griff)) (1990 Chromance)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acidgroove (Hot Pussy) (1999 Fatum)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acidhammersound (Lord SID) (1989 Best Cracking Team) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acidhouse (Toni Hilpinen (Page)) (199x Deathsector)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acidhouse (Toni Hilpinen (Page)) (199x Deathsector) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acieed Beat (Steven Diemer (A-Man)) (1990 Tropic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acieed In D-Houz (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acieed In D-Houz (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acieeed (Balazs Farkas (Brian)) (1993 The Imperium Arts-Graffity)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acien Teckno (Matthias Henckell) (1991 Matthias Henckell) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aciieed (Tomas Danko) (1989 Tomas Danko)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aciieed! (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1989 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acme Industries (Kamil Wolnikowski (Jammer)) (2002 MultiStyle Labs) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acmeee (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acrise (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1998 Active)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Acrobat (1996 Mitch&Dane-Crest)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Acrobat (1996 Mitch&Dane-Crest) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Act Now (Michael Arrowsmith (Mad)) (1994 Padua)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Actintic Light (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Antic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Actintic Light (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Antic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Action (Krzysztof Krawczyk (Klax)) (1999 Oxygen) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action (Michiel Soede) (1986 SoedeSoft)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action (Stefan Uram (Orcan)) (1996 React)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Action Biker (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (1989 Dutch USA Team)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action Biker (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (1989 Dutch USA Team) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action Biker (Rob Hubbard) (1985 MAD-Mastertronic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action Biker (Rob Hubbard) (1985 MAD-Mastertronic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action Biker (Rob Hubbard) (1985 MAD-Mastertronic) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action Biker (Rob Hubbard) (1985 MAD-Mastertronic) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action Biker (Rob Hubbard) (1985 MAD-Mastertronic) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action Biker Remix (Joachim Wijnhoven (Yogibear)) (2000 Axelerate)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Action Biker Remix (Joachim Wijnhoven (Yogibear)) (2000 Axelerate) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Action Drums (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Action Fighter (Dave Pridmore) (1989 Firebird)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Action Fighter (Illusion)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Action Guy (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action Guy (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action Guy (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action Hunter (Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1993 Camelot)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action Mary (Thomas Detert) (1989 Digital Marketing)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Action On Protection (Holger Gehrmann) (1984 Hg-Software)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Action Service (1989 Infogrames)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Action Tune
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action! (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1997 Creators)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action, Please (Nino Arndt (Zoolex)) (1988 Weird Science)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Action, Please II (Nino Arndt (Zoolex)) (1988 Weird Science) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Actionball (1989 Magic Disk)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Active (Hank) (1999 Hank)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Actually (Jeroen Kimmel (RED)) (1989 World Wide Expressive)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ad Infinitum (Shaun Southern) (1984 Mr Chip Software)
|
|
752 o
|
Adagio (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Addams Family, The (Dean Evans) (1992 Ocean)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Addgar (Goesta Feiweier) (1994 Digital Excess - Double Density)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Addicta Ball (1987 Alligata)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Addicted (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (The Imperium Arts-Crest)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Addicted to Gaming (Michal Hoffmann (Smalltown Boy)) (2002 MultiStyle Labs) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Addicted To Love by Robert Palmer (Commander C)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Addiction (maktone) (2002 maktone) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Addybook (Thomas Manske (Peace)) (1992 Xentax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ade Tune (Fate) (198x Baboons)
|
|
2 Ko
|
ADF (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (Moz(ic)art)
|
|
2 Ko
|
ADF (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (Moz(ic)art) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
ADF (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (Moz(ic)art) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Adidas Football (Jonathan Dunn) (1988 Imagine)
|
|
8 Ko
|
Adidas Football (Matthew Cannon) (1988 Imagine)
|
|
8 Ko
|
Admirable (Jimmi Petersen (Jipe)) (1988 The Supply Team)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Admirable (Jimmi Petersen (Jipe)) (1988 The Supply Team) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Admirable (Jimmi Petersen (Jipe)) (1988 The Supply Team) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Adobe (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (2000 Ozone-People of Liberty) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Adolf (Kenneth Mutka (Slaygon)) (Censor Design)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Adrenalin (Marvin Severijns & M. De Bree) (1991 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Adrenalin - End (Michel De Bree (Mad B)) (1991 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Adrenalin - Highscore (Marvin Severijns (Trooper)) (1991 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Adrian Mole - Wilderness Years (Michal Hoffmann (Smalltown Boy)) (2002 MultiStyle Labs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Adtestson (Ari-Pekka Paljakka (Zardax)) (1996 Hitmen)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Advanced (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1993 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Advanced Action Movie Simulator (Lasse Oeoerni (Cadaver)) (2001 Electric Harem)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Advanced Pinball Simulator (David Dunn) (1989 Codemasters)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Advanced Pinball Simulator (David Dunn) (1989 Codemasters) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Advanced Tactical Fighter (1988 Digital Integration)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Advanced Tactical Fighter (1988 Digital Integration) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Adventure (Alain Hertenstein (Iron Cat)) (1990 Wolfen) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Adventure (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1989 Flexible Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Adventure (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1989 The Flexible Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Adventure Construction Set (David Warhol) (1984 Electronic Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Adventure Kid (Ron Grahnert (Odysseus)) (1993 Odysseus-Eastgang)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Adventure On Earth (Brian M. Szepatowski)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Adventure Sf (Kai Walter (PVCF)) (1994 Reflex)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Adventures Of Flopsy, The (Warren Pilkington (Waz)) (1993 Zaw Productions)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Aefro (Simon Oscarsson (Swoffa)) (1991 Noice)
|
|
41 Ko
|
Aeg 01 (Andre Buerger (AEG)) (1996 Smash Designs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aeg 02 (Andre Buerger (AEG)) (1999 Smash Designs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aeg Is Doof (Tammo Hinrichs (KB)) (1994 The Obsessed Maniacs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aeon (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1993 Adam Dunkels)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aesthetic (Sphere) (1997 Chromance)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aesthetik Der Monotonie (Kay Tichelmann (Echo)) (1998 Bass)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aetsch (Andre Buerger (AEG)) (1997 Smash Designs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Afegafed (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (2000 Ozone-People of Liberty) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
AFL Intro (Arne Puszelski (Arne)) (Alpha Flight)
|
|
3 Ko
|
AFL Intro (Arne Puszelski (Arne)) (Alpha Flight) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
AFL Tune (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1991 Reyn Ouwehand)
|
|
2 Ko
|
AFL Tune (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1991 Reyn Ouwehand) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Afli-Action (Moon)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Africa Corps (Kai Walter (PVCF)) (1993 Reflex)
|
|
27 Ko
|
Africa Corps (Kai Walter (PVCF)) (1993 Reflex) [a1]
|
|
27 Ko
|
Africa Dreams (Stefan Konarkowski (Alien)) (1995 Warriors of the Wasteland)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Afrika by Toto
|
|
2 Ko
|
Afrika by Toto [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Afro Cuba (Michal Hoffmann (Smalltown Boy)) (2000 MultiStyle Labs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
After 8 -=Not 12=- (Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1993 Camelot)
|
|
3 Ko
|
After 8 -=Not 12=- (Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1993 Camelot) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
After Eight (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1988-93 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
After Midnight (Laszlo Simon (SLD)) (1993 Gentlemen Software)
|
|
2 Ko
|
After Real (Kjell Nordbo) (1996 Blues Muz')
|
|
4 Ko
|
After the Break (Tomasz Loga (Shapie)) (1998 Onslaught-Vaudeville) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
After the Break - Intro (Tomasz Loga (Shapie)) (1997 Vaudeville-Apidya) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
After The War (Charles Deenen) (1989 Dinamic Software)
|
|
5 Ko
|
After8ty (After8ty) (1994 Cult)
|
|
2 Ko
|
After8ty (After8ty) (1994 Cult) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Afterburner (Adam Gilmore (Gizmo)) (1988 Activision)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Afterburner (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1998 Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Afterburner (Jeroen Tel) (1989 Sega)
|
|
20 Ko
|
Afterburner (Jeroen Tel) (1989 Sega) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
20 Ko
|
Afterburner (Jeroen Tel) (1989 Sega) [a1]
|
|
20 Ko
|
Afterburner (Jeroen Tel) (1989 Sega) [a2]
|
|
20 Ko
|
Afterburner (Jeroen Tel) (1989 Sega) [a3]
|
|
20 Ko
|
Afterburner level 1 (Jeroen Tel)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Afterburner level 2 (Jeroen Tel)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Afterlife (Peter Siekmann (Devilock)) (1994 Talent)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Afterlife (Sage) (1999 Elysium)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Afternoon 2 (Lars Hoff (Shade) And Oinno) (1988 The Troopers)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Afternoon 2 (Lars Hoff (Shade) And Oinno) (1988 The Troopers) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Afternoon Part 1 (Lars Hoff (Shade)) (1988 The Troopers)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Again (Giuseppe Musardo (Xayne)) (1988-90 Crest)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Again and Again (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz') (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Again by James Seals (Gary Oglesby)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Again by James Seals (Gary Oglesby) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Again It's Jb (Johannes Bjerregaard) (Johannes Bjerregaard)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Again! (Stello Doussis) (1990 Stello Doussis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Against All Odds by Phil Collins (Ron McBrayer)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Against It
|
|
3 Ko
|
Against It [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Against My Enemy (Kjell Nordbo) (1996 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Against Odds
|
|
743 o
|
Against Slaves (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1992 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Against the Time (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1989-91 Demons of Sound)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Against the Time (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1989-91 Demons of Sound) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Against the Wind (Teemu Astikainen (Argon)) (1991 Extend)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Agent 16 (Christof Muhlan (Banana)) (1987 The Electronic Knights)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Agent 64 (Alan Petrik (Factor6)) (2000 Anubis) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Agent Orange (1987 A'n'f)
|
|
948 o
|
Agent Orange (Raik Picheta (Eco)) (1997 Excess)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Agent USA (1984 Scholastic)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Agent X (1988)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Agent X (Rob Hubbard) (Transmutated Inc)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Agent X (Rob Hubbard) (Transmutated Inc) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Agent X II - The Mad Prof's Back (Tim Follin) (1987 MAD-Mastertronic)
|
|
9 Ko
|
Agent X II - The Mad Prof's Back (Tim Follin) (1987 MAD-Mastertronic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
9 Ko
|
Agent X II - The Mad Prof's Back (Tim Follin) (1987 MAD-Mastertronic) [a1]
|
|
9 Ko
|
Agents of the Underworld (Linus Akerlund (Puterman)) (2001 Civitas) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ages (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ages (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Agfa (Chris Lightfoot (TLF)) (1994 Sonic Uproar)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aggie Song by Carol Hall (Bobbye)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Aggie Song by Carol Hall (Bobbye) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aggo (Mark Waldaukat (Heinmueck)) (1998 Velvet Underground)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aggresjon (Henning Rokling) (1988 Digital Delight)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aggressive (Petr Chlud (PCH)) (1996 Unreal)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aggressive (Stefan Uram (Orcan)) (1996 React)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aggresso-Hubbard (Gareth Dolloway (Tonka)) (1997 Tonka)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aggressor Theme (Martin Walker) (1988 Martin Walker)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aggro (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (1998 Ozone) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aggro (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (1998 Ozone) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Agony (Jonas Hakansson (Avalon)) (1990 Wrath Designs) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Agresive (Tobias Erbsland (Dr. Zoom)) (1995 Atlantis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Agricola (Balazs Takacs (Taki)) (1995 Natural Beat)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ah (Marcin Olkowski (Olsen)) (1994 Amorphis)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ah Diddums (1984 Imagine)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ah Diddums (1984 Imagine) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Ah My Goddess! (Luca Carrafiello (Luca)) (1998 FIRE)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ah. Lust!!! (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1994 Atlantis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ahdiddums
|
|
1 Ko
|
Ahdiddums (HVSC1.x)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Ai Oboeteimasuka (Luca Carrafiello (Luca)) (1998 FIRE)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aidon Apocalypse (Christian Scholz (PST)) (1990 Haip Creations) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Aidon Apocalypse - Intro (Christian Scholz (PST)) (1989 Haip Creations)
|
|
3 Ko
|
AIDS (Robert Wieczorek (Ksin)) (1996 Tengu)
|
|
2 Ko
|
AIDS Attack (Ronny ROM) (1987 The Works)
|
|
7 Ko
|
AIDS Attack (Ronny ROM) (1987 The Works) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
7 Ko
|
AIDS Attack (Ronny ROM) (1987 The Works) [R]
|
|
6 Ko
|
AIDS Trouble (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1988 System)
|
|
3 Ko
|
AIDS Trouble (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1988 System) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
AIDS Trouble (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1988 System) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aigina's Prophecy (Tim Follin) (1988)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Ain't Misbehavin'
|
|
907 o
|
Ain't Misbehavin' (Michael Rice)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ainomieli (Tuomas Rantala (Thor)) (1995 Extend)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Air (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Air (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1995 Creators)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Air Dance 4 End (Mario Rodler (Imperial Zax)) (1992 The Ancient Temple)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Air On G String
|
|
2 Ko
|
Air Raid (Smartmonkey) (1994 Padua)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airborne (Wally Beben (Hagar)) (1987 Hagar)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airborne (Wally Beben (Hagar)) (1987 Hagar) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airborne (Wally Beben (Hagar)) (1987 Hagar) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airborne Ranger (Ken Lagace) (1987 Microprose)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airborne Ranger (Ken Lagace) (1987 Microprose) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airfunk (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1991-92 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airline (H. J. Richstein & H. Cordes) (1986 Ariolasoft)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airplane (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1994 Fun Factory) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airplane (Sami Saarnio (Nutcase)) (1989 Sami Saarnio)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airpower Tune 1 (Lukasz Baran (Glover)) (199x Samar)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airpower Tune 3 (Lukasz Baran (Glover)) (199x Samar)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airscape Ride (Arman Behdad (Snickers)) (2002 Cosine-Xenon) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airwalk (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1994 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwalk (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1994 Blues Muz') (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwalk (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1994 Blues Muz') [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwalk 98 (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1998 Blues Muz')
|
|
4 Ko
|
Airwalk II (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1994 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwalk II (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1994 Blues Muz') (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwalk II (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1994 Blues Muz') [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwing (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf
|
|
1 Ko
|
Airwolf (Chris Ammermueller (Beat Machine)) (198x Chris Ammermueller)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf (Jeroen Tel) (Maniacs of Noise)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airwolf (Jeroen Tel) (Maniacs of Noise) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Airwolf (Jeroen Tel) (Maniacs of Noise) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Airwolf (Jeroen Tel) (Maniacs of Noise) [a2]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Airwolf (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf (Marc Fischer (Ray)) (1989 V-Lucid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf (Mark Cooksey) (1985 Elite)
|
|
698 o
|
Airwolf (Markus Weber) (1989 Hyperforce Crack)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airwolf (Michiel Soede) (1988 SoedeSoft)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf (Michiel Soede) (1988 SoedeSoft) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf (Michiel Soede) (1988 SoedeSoft) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf (Neil A. Bate) (1985 Elite)
|
|
691 o
|
Airwolf (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Euratom-The Sharks)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airwolf (Simon Andreasen (Yoko)) (1993 Collision)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airwolf (Skyline Technics) (Skyline Technics)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Airwolf (Tom Roger Skauen (Sidewinder)) (1994 Migs Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf by Sylvester Levay (Brian M. Szepatowski)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airwolf II (Mark Cooksey) (1987 Hit Pak)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airwolf Mix (Edwin Van Santen) (1988 20th Century Composers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf Remix (20th Century Composers) (1988 20th Century Composers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf Remix (Chris Ammermueller (Beat Machine)) (198x Seven Eleven)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Airwolf Theme
|
|
1 Ko
|
Airwolf Theme (Jesper Olsen (JO)) (1988-89 Amok)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf Theme (Lasse Oeoerni (Cadaver)) (1999 Cadaver)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf Theme [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Airwolf Title (Jeroen Soede) (1988 SoedeSoft)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf Title (Jeroen Soede) (1988 SoedeSoft) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf Title (Jeroen Soede) (1988 SoedeSoft) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Airwolf! (Jesper Olsen (JO)) (1988 Amok)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aisa (Vincent Merken (VIP)) (2002 Elysium) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aivokasvain (Peter Halin (Brite-Lite)) (2001 Dekadence) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Akiim Is On Eeee (Tobias Svensson (Zzap69)) (1996 Noice)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Akkorde (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Akkordlehre (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Akku Reload (Mark Waldaukat (Heinmueck)) (1998 Tum)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aknakeresoe (Balazs Bocsa (Angee)) (1996 Different)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Akron, The (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (1993 The Imperium Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aktarus (Kay Tichelmann (Echo)) (1993 Excess)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ala (Neil Baldwin (Demon)) (1988 Reptilia)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ala (Neil Baldwin (Demon)) (1988 Reptilia) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ala (Neil Baldwin (Demon)) (1988 Reptilia) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ala Gal (Charles Deenen) (1988 Maniacs of Noise)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ala Gal (Charles Deenen) (1988 Maniacs of Noise) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ala Gal (Charles Deenen) (1988 Maniacs of Noise) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ala Ma Kota (Milosz Ignatowski (Longhair)) (1993 Elysium) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alabama Rag (198x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aladdin (Laszlo Simon (SLD)) (1995 Gentlemen Software)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alametala 1 (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1998 Samar-Lepsi Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alametala 2 (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1998 Samar-Lepsi Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Albedo (Gilles Soulet) (1988 Myriad)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Albion (K. Malczewski (Phobos) & Cactus) (2000 Axelerate-Samar)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Albsound 01
|
|
2 Ko
|
Albsound 02
|
|
2 Ko
|
Albsound 03
|
|
2 Ko
|
Albsound 06
|
|
2 Ko
|
Album of the Year (Tomasz Pupiec (Scarlet)) (199x Samar)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Album Sampler (Warren Pilkington (Waz)) (1991 Zaw Productions)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alceste-Chor (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1993 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alchemy (Ron Van Der Beuken) (1989 Demix)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alcohol Suxx (Marcin Olkowski (Olsen)) (1995 Amorphis Group)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alcolado - Loader (Marc van den Bovenkamp (No-XS)) (1991 House Designs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alcolado - Part 2 (Arjen Bokhoven (Harlequin)) (1991 Silicon-House Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alcolado - Part 3 (Udo Gorissen (Slide)) (1991 House Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alcolado - Part 5 (Arjen Bokhoven (Harlequin)) (1991 Silicon-House Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alcolado 2 - Endtune (Marc van den Bovenkamp (No-XS)) (1992 House Designs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alcolado 2 - Intro (Marc van den Bovenkamp (No-XS)) (1992 House Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alcolado 2 - Loader (Jurgen Van Dongen & Udo Gorissen) (1992 House Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alcolado 2 - Partytune (Marc van den Bovenkamp (No-XS)) (1992 House Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alderan-Ingame '92 (Lars Hoff (Shade)) (1992 Prosonix)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alderan-Ingame '92 (Lars Hoff (Shade)) (1992 Prosonix) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alderan-Ingame '92 (Lars Hoff (Shade)) (1992 Prosonix) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alea Jacta (Alan Crooke) (1990 Noetica)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alert (Patryk Schultz (Firebee)) (2000 Axelerate-Voodoo)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alert Man (Dariusz Maslowski (Signor)) (1996 Fraction)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alex Kidd (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
ALF Remix (Fate) (198x Baboons)
|
|
2 Ko
|
ALF Returns (Francois Prijt) (1991 Audial Arts-Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
ALF Theme
|
|
2 Ko
|
ALF Theme (Emil Helldin (Red Devil)) (1991-92 Fairlight)
|
|
3 Ko
|
ALF Theme (Emil Helldin (Red Devil)) (1991-92 Fairlight) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
ALF Theme (Johannes Bjerregaard) (1988 Maniacs of Noise)
|
|
2 Ko
|
ALF Theme (Johannes Bjerregaard) (1988 Maniacs of Noise) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
ALF Theme (Johannes Bjerregaard) (1988 Maniacs of Noise) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
ALF Theme (Johannes Bjerregaard) (1988 Maniacs of Noise) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
ALF Theme (Johannes Bjerregaard) (1988 Maniacs of Noise) [a3]
|
|
2 Ko
|
ALF Theme (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens)
|
|
2 Ko
|
ALF Theme (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
ALF's Cat Rap (Thomas Detert) (1989 Digital Marketing)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alf, The (1988 The Magic Man) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Alfatech's Galway-Tune (Che Lalic (Alfatech)) (1992 Triad)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alfatech's Galway-Tune (Che Lalic (Alfatech)) (1992 Triad) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alfatech's Galway-Tune (Che Lalic (Alfatech)) (1992 Triad) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Algorythmics (Per Fredrik Kvarme (Lorus)) (1992-94 Mayhem)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ali Baba (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1998 Creators)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alias - 25W04 (Kristian Rostoen (Stormbringer)) (1992-94 Blues Muz') (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alibi, The (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1990 Maniacs of Noise)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alice In Videoland (John A. Fitzpatrick) (1984 John A. Fitzpatrick)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alice In Wonderland (1985 Windham Classics)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Alien (Paul Clansey) (1984 Argus Press Software)
|
|
704 o
|
Alien (Paul Clansey) (1984 Argus Press Software) [a1]
|
|
710 o
|
Alien (Paul Clansey) (1984 Argus Press Software) [a2]
|
|
715 o
|
Alien 3 (Andy Rodger) (1992 Probe Software-Acclaim)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Alien 3 (Andy Rodger) (1992 Probe Software-Acclaim) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Alien Beat, The (Double Jonas) (1987 Double Jonas)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alien Cat (Wojciech Wardynski (Praiser)) (1996 Fraction)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alien Part 1 (Adam Waclawski (Wacek)) (1996 Arise)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alien Part 2 (Adam Waclawski (Wacek)) (1996 Arise)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alien Syndrome (Jeroen Kimmel (RED)) (1988 Sega)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alien Syndrome (Jeroen Kimmel (RED)) (1988 Sega) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alien Syndrome (Jeroen Kimmel (RED)) (1988 Sega) [a2]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alien Syndrome - Preview (Jeroen Kimmel (RED)) (1988 Sega)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alien's Symphony (Ron Grahnert (Odysseus)) (1993 Odysseus-Eastgang)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aliens (Krzysztof Malczewski (Phobos)) (199x Axelerate-Samar-Neax)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aliens (Russell Lieblich) (1986 Activision)
|
|
8 Ko
|
Aliens (Russell Lieblich) (1986 Activision) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
8 Ko
|
Aliens (Russell Lieblich) (1986 Activision) [a1]
|
|
8 Ko
|
Aliens (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1991-92 Vibrants) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aliens Mission (Stefan Konarkowski (Alien)) (1994 Black Code Design)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aliensong (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989-90 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aliensong (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989-90 Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aliensong (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989-90 Vibrants) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aliensong (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989-90 Vibrants) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alienworld (Julian Potts (Japmaster)) (1991 Hi-Tec)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alioth (Michal Relkowski (Daf)) (1994-96 Nostalgia-Eagleware)
|
|
11 Ko
|
Alive (Jonas Hakansson (Avalon)) (1994 FairLight-Swemix)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alive (Leonhard Schueller (Ganja)) (1998 Role)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alive (Leonhard Schueller (Ganja)) (1998 Role) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alive (Marcus Oesterlund (Chock)) (199x Maniax)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alive (Trond Jensen (TDS)) (1995 Fluid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alive (Trond Jensen (TDS)) (1995 Fluid) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alka (Ari-Pekka Paljakka (Zardax)) (1996 Origo Dreamline)
|
|
3 Ko
|
All by Myself by Eric Carmen
|
|
777 o
|
All by Myself by Eric Carmen (Veeger) (1988)
|
|
2 Ko
|
All Family Stomp, The (Aleksi Eeben) (2002 CNCD) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
All in All (Markus Weber) (1989 Hyperforce Crack)
|
|
3 Ko
|
All Night Long (198x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
All Points Bulletin (David Whittaker) (1989 Domark-Tengen)
|
|
3 Ko
|
All Saints' Day (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1993 Charged)
|
|
2 Ko
|
All Silent (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
All Terrain Vehicle Simulator (David Whittaker) (1987 Codemasters)
|
|
5 Ko
|
All That She Wants (Edwin van Santen) (1992 20th Century Composers) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
All That She Wants (Edwin Van Santen) (199x 20th Century Composers)
|
|
3 Ko
|
All That She Wants (Laszlo Simon (SLD)) (1993 Gentlemen Software)
|
|
3 Ko
|
All That She Wants (Simon Andreasen (Yoko)) (1992 Collision)
|
|
6 Ko
|
All That She Wants (Stefan Westling (Fozzie)) (1993 Gothic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
All The Time (Kjell Nordbo) (1995 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
All Through The Night (Bobbye)
|
|
3 Ko
|
All Through The Night (Bobbye) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
All We Are (Steven Diemer (A-Man)) (1990 Tropic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
All-American Basketball (Andrew Rodger (DRU)) (1992 Zeppelin Games)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alla Turca (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1993 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alla Turca (Rob Hubbard)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Allan (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1991 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alle Jahre Wieder (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alle Meine Entchen - Major Chords (Peter Siekmann (Devilock)) (1992 Talent)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alle Meine Entchen - Minor Chords (Peter Siekmann (Devilock)) (1992 Talent)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Allebasi (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1996 Active)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Allegiance (Sphere) (1997 Chromance)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Allegretto by Thomas Attwood (Paul Labeaud)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Allegro In C (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Allegro In G (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Allegro-Andante (Stein Pedersen) (Prosonix)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Allegro-Andante (Stein Pedersen) (Prosonix) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Allende (Anders Fogh (Walt)) (1990-93 Bonzai)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alley Cat (Frank Bjorn) (Cal Evans)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alleykat (Steve Turner) (1986 Graftgold-Hewson)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alleykat (Steve Turner) (1986 Graftgold-Hewson) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alleykat (Steve Turner) (1986 Graftgold-Hewson) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alleykat (Steve Turner) (1986 Graftgold-Hewson) [a2]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Allez Vous (Bjorn Fogelberg (Knatter)) (1987 Xakk Cracking Section)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alliance (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1988 Hewson)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Allll (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1990-92 Demons of Sound)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Allowed to Live (Radek Andrzejewicz (Rabbi)) (1994 Medium)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alloy Run (Jeroen Tel) (1988 Starlight Software)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alloy Run (Jeroen Tel) (1988 Starlight Software) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alloy Run (Jeroen Tel) (1988 Starlight Software) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alloy Run (Jeroen Tel) (1988 Starlight Software) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Almazz (1985 The Edge)
|
|
782 o
|
Almost Cool (Mark Watkins (Sane)) (1995-96 Nitros Developments)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alone (Andrzej Sielicki (ASL)) (1994 Nipson)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alone (Laszlo Simon (SLD)) (1993 Gentlemen Software)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alone (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (2000 Creators)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alone Forever (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alone In Space (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1990 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alone In Space (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1998 Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Along The Night (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alpha (Cavi) (198x Commandofrontier)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alpha Centauri (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alpha Centauri (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alpha Flight Intro (Arne Puszelski (Arne)) (Alpha Flight)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alpha Flight Mix (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1993 Eternity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alpha Remix (Fate) (198x Baboons)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alpha Remix (Tomasz Szymczak (Randy)) (1997 Scorn-Fraction)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alphabet Song, The (Jennifer Miller)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alphina Or Wot (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alphina Or Wot (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alpine (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (1998 Ozone)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alrite! (Volker Meitz (PRI)) (1993 The Imperium Arts-Oxyron) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Als De Sterre... (Joachim Wijnhoven (Yogibear)) (1991 Dragon-Fly Soft)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alter Digi Piece (Michael Delaney) (1996 Michael Delaney)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Altered Beast (Martin Walker) (1989 Activision)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Altered Beast (Martin Walker) (1989 Activision) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Altered Beast (Martin Walker) (1989 Activision) [a2]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Altered States Tune 1 (Wojciech Radziejewski (Shogoon)) (1997 Taboo)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Altered States Tune 2 (Wojciech Radziejewski (Shogoon)) (1997 Taboo)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Altern-8-IV (Rene Griebel (Bleed Into One)) (1993 Creatures) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Alternate 1 (Stefan Woltran (Wuiti)) (198x Pulsar)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alternate 2 (Stefan Woltran (Wuiti)) (198x Pulsar)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Alternate Reality - The Dungeon (Gary Gilbertson) (1987 Datasoft)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Alternate Reality - The Dungeon (Gary Gilbertson) (1987 Datasoft) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Alternate X-Future (Stefan Guelck (Rorschach)) (1999 Noname)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Alternative World Games (Ben Daglish) (1987 Gremlin Graphics)
|
|
23 Ko
|
Always a Woman (Michael French) (1986)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Always a Woman (Michael French) (1986) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Always and Forever (Emile van den Akker (The Gee)) (1995 Xentax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Always Death (Marcel Sasik (Imaic)) (1996 Commo Bam)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Always Existing (Kjell Nordbo) (1995 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Always Hungry (Soren Trautner Madsen (Donovan)) (1986 The Zad Team) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Always in Our Minds Part 1 (Marc) (198x Warriors of Darkness)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Always in Our Minds Part 3 (Marc) (198x Warriors of Darkness)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Always in Our Minds Part 3 (Marc) (198x Warriors of Darkness) [R]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Always Looking (Marc (Chotaire)) (1992 Legacy)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Always on My Mind (Chris Ammermueller (Beat Machine)) (198x Chris Ammermueller)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Always on My Mind (Marc Fischer (Ray)) (1990 V-Lucid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Always on My Mind (Matt Gray) (1987)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Always on My Mind (Matt Gray) (1987) [R]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Always on My Mind (Roger White (Worr)) (1991 Ici)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Always With You (Warren Pilkington (Waz)) (1998 Zaw Productions)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Am I (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Am I Right (Guy Shavitt) (1992 Sidchip Scratchers)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Am Liebsten (Marcus Oesterlund (Chock)) (1993 Maniax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amalgahm (Ari Yliaho (Agemixer)) (1998 Scallop)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amanda by Tom Scholz (John Benard Jr)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amaranth (Kristopher Roebuck (Einstein)) (1992 Chrome)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amaranth (Kristopher Roebuck (Einstein)) (1992 Chrome) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amaranth (Kristopher Roebuck (Einstein)) (1992 Chrome) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amaranth - Reprise (Kristopher Roebuck (Einstein)) (1994 Kitchen Sink Productions)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amaurote (David Whittaker) (1987 MAD-Mastertronic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amaurote (David Whittaker) (1987 MAD-Mastertronic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amaurote (David Whittaker) (1987 MAD-Mastertronic) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amazing Spider-Man, The (Neil Crossley) (1990 O.D.E.-Paragon Software)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amazing Story (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1994 Agony)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amazon (1992 C.Disc Software)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amazon Warrior (Paul Norman) (1985 Cosmi)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ambience (Metro) (Breeze)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ambient (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (2000 Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ambient Mouse (Stefan Berglind (Doxx)) (1994 Noice)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ambient Music (Aleksi Eeben) (2002 CNCD) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Ambient Try (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1994 Atlantis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ambient Whale (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Zyron)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ambient Whale (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Zyron) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ambient Whale (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Zyron) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ameff (Anders Carlsson (Goto80)) (2000 Hack 'n' Trade)
|
|
3 Ko
|
America (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1992 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
America (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1991 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
America by Neil Diamond (Bobbye)
|
|
4 Ko
|
America by Neil Diamond (Bobbye) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
American (Anders Andreen (ATOO)) (198x Anders Andreen)
|
|
2 Ko
|
American (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
American (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
American Express (Jens Blidon) (1989 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
3 Ko
|
American Express (Jens Blidon) (1989 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
American Intro (Lords of Sonics) (1988 Lords of Sonics)
|
|
3 Ko
|
American Intro (Lords of Sonics) (1988 Lords of Sonics) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
American National Anthem (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1990-91 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
American Pie (198x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
American Tagteam Wrestling (Andy Rodger) (1992 Zeppelin Games)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Americanos (Marc Francois (Skywave)) (1989 Sonix Systems)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amiga Conversion (Bartosz Tabaka (Touldie)) (199x Elysium) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amiga King (Jurgen Van Dongen) (1992 The Rhythmic Lunatics)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amiga King (Jurgen Van Dongen) (1992 The Rhythmic Lunatics) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amiga Music 1 (Johan Danielsson (JLD))
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amiga Noid (Jan Harries (Rambones)) (1988 The Supply Team)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amiga Noid Intro (Jan Harries (Rambones)) (1988 The Supply Team)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amiga Noid Intro (Jan Harries (Rambones)) (1988 The Supply Team) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amiga Ripp (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amiga Ripp (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amiga Sound (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Euratom-New Edition)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Amiga Sound (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Euratom-New Edition) [R]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Amiga Sound (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Extermer)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amiga Sound (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Extermer) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amiga Sound (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Extermer) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amiga Strip Poker (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Extermer)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Amiga Strip Poker (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Extermer) [a1]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Amiga Strip Poker (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Extermer) [a2]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Amiga Strip Poker (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Extermer) [R]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Amiga Style (Laszlo Simon (SLD)) (1993 Gentlemen Software)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amiga Theme (Wojciech Wojtkiewicz (Tracker)) (1991 Padua)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amiga Tune (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1991 Replay) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amiga Tune 1 (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (1989 Dutch USA Team)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amiga Tune 1 (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (1989 Dutch USA Team) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amiga Tune 2 (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (1989 Dutch USA Team)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amiga Tune 2 (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (1989 Dutch USA Team) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amiga Works - Part 1 (Anders Fogh & Bjarke Vangsgaard) (1990-91 Bonzai)
|
|
12 Ko
|
Amiga Works - Part 2 (Anders Fogh & Bjarke Vangsgaard) (1990-91 Bonzai)
|
|
11 Ko
|
Amiga Works - Part 3 (Anders Fogh & Bjarke Vangsgaard) (1990-91 Bonzai)
|
|
26 Ko
|
Amiga Works II - Part 1 (Anders Fogh & Bjarke Vangsgaard) (1991 Bonzai)
|
|
25 Ko
|
Amiga Works II - Part 1 (Anders Fogh & Bjarke Vangsgaard) (1991 Bonzai) [R]
|
|
26 Ko
|
Amiga Works II - Part 2 (Anders Fogh & Bjarke Vangsgaard) (1991 Bonzai)
|
|
13 Ko
|
Amiga Works II - Part 2 (Anders Fogh & Bjarke Vangsgaard) (1991 Bonzai) [R]
|
|
13 Ko
|
Amiga Works II - Part 3 (Anders Fogh & Bjarke Vangsgaard) (1991 Bonzai)
|
|
22 Ko
|
Amiga Works II - Part 3 (Anders Fogh & Bjarke Vangsgaard) (1991 Bonzai) [R]
|
|
22 Ko
|
Amiga Works II - Part 4 (Anders Fogh & Bjarke Vangsgaard) (1991 Bonzai)
|
|
22 Ko
|
Amiga Works II - Part 4 (Anders Fogh & Bjarke Vangsgaard) (1991 Bonzai) [R]
|
|
23 Ko
|
Amiga Works II - Part 5 (Anders Fogh & Bjarke Vangsgaard) (1991 Bonzai)
|
|
28 Ko
|
Amiga-Zak (Balazs Farkas (Brian)) (1993 The Imperium Arts-Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ammargedon (Maciej Licbarski (MHD)) (199x Awt-Feniks)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amnesy (Maciej Licbarski (MHD)) (1996 Feniks-Motiv 8)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amnesy (Maciej Licbarski (MHD)) (1996 Feniks-Motiv 8) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amoeba (Sandor Fodor) (199x CP-Verlag) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Amok 1 (Guy Shavitt) (Sidchip Scratchers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amok 2 (Guy Shavitt) (Sidchip Scratchers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amok 3 (Guy Shavitt) (Sidchip Scratchers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amok 4 (Guy Shavitt) (Sidchip Scratchers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amok Comp (Alain Hertenstein (Iron Cat)) (1990 Wolfen)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amok Theme (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amok Title (Jesper Olsen (JO)) (1988 Amok)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Among (Adam Papp (Paco)) (1991-97 MPC Digital)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amorada (Linus Nielsen (Boogaloo)) (1991 Skyline Technics)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amorphous (Paul Kubiszyn) (1994 Mandp Software)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Amp Intro (Markus Mueller (Hayes)) (1989 Sidbusters-Quality)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amphetamine (Adam Waclawski (Wacek)) (1998 Arise)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amtrak (Edwin Van Santen) (1989 20th Century Composers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amtrak (Edwin van Santen) (1989 20th Century Composers) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amtrak (Edwin Van Santen) (1989 20th Century Composers) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amtrak (Edwin Van Santen) (1989 20th Century Composers) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Amulet of Yendor (Otto Jarvinen (SounDemoN)) (2000 SounDemoN)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Amylnitrate! (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1995 Swemix)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amyloid (Maniacs of Noise) (1988 Maniacs of Noise)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amyloid (Maniacs of Noise) (1988 Maniacs of Noise) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Amyloid (Marcel Donne (MAD))
|
|
3 Ko
|
An Officer & A Gentleman
|
|
2 Ko
|
An Officer & A Gentleman [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
An Old One (Kim Christensen (Future Freak)) (1987 Dexion)
|
|
3 Ko
|
An Old-Styled (Marcin Kubica (Booker)) (1995 Amorphis Group)
|
|
3 Ko
|
An Own Moon (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Antic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
An Own Moon (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Antic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
An Sfx Song (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1992 Eternity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
An-Tracks (Dejan Subotin (DaFunk)) (2001 Tempest-Onslaught) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anaesthetics (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1996 Active)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anaesthetics (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1996 Active) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anal Overload (Antti Piiranen (Addict)) (1996 Topaz Beerline, #3 at Asm96)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anal Overload (Antti Piiranen (Addict)) (1996 Topaz Beerline, #3 at Asm96) [a1]
|
|
15 Ko
|
Anal Probe - Part 3 (Even Scharning (Cycleburner)) (1990 Contex)
|
|
33 Ko
|
Anal Probe - Part 3 (Even Scharning (Cycleburner)) (1990 Contex) [R]
|
|
33 Ko
|
Anal'ogue for TP6 (Camelot & Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1996)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Anal'ogue for TP6 (Camelot & Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1996) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Anal'ogue for TP6 (Camelot & Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1996) [a2]
|
|
5 Ko
|
Analog (Astovel) (Tengu)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anarchist (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1993 Adam Dunkels)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anarchophobia (Petr Chlud (PCH)) (199x Unreal)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anarchy (Astovel) (1996 Tengu)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anarchy (Huseyin Kilic (Wisdom)) (1994 Crescent)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anarchy (Nigel Grieve) (1987 Hewson)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anastasia (Mikko Paronen (Coax)) (Topaz Beerline)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anatidaephobia (Anders Daugaard (Duck LaRock)) (1991 Camelot)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ancient Property (Oliver Klee (Odi)) (1993 Oliver Klee)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ancient Stories (Gabriele Priarone) (1998 Gabriele Priarone)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ancient Style (Alexander Rotzsch (Fanta)) (1994 Fanta) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ancipital (Jeff Minter (YAK!)) (1984 Llamasoft)
|
|
1 Ko
|
And Broke My Arm (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
And I Love Her (Steve Cunningham)
|
|
2 Ko
|
And I Loved Them (Tomas Danko) (1989 Tomas Danko)
|
|
9 Ko
|
And Light (Ludovic Llorca (Harmony Prods)) (1992 Padua)
|
|
3 Ko
|
And Now (Laszlo Simon (SLD)) (1994 Gentlemen Software)
|
|
2 Ko
|
And The Next (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
And Then She Kissed Me (Daspf)
|
|
3 Ko
|
And Then She Kissed Me (Daspf) [a1]
|
|
904 o
|
Anderledes (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1991 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Andi-Music (Andreas Spreen) (1987 Andreas Spreen)
|
|
12 Ko
|
Andi-Music (Andreas Spreen) (1987 Andreas Spreen) [a1]
|
|
12 Ko
|
Andi-Music (Andreas Spreen) (1987 Andreas Spreen) [a2]
|
|
12 Ko
|
Andi-Music (Andreas Spreen) (1987 Andreas Spreen) [a3]
|
|
12 Ko
|
Andjana (Jonas Hakansson (Avalon)) (1997 Avalon)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andorgomedia (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1991 Deceit)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Android 2 (1983 Ocean)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Android Music Mix (Michael Winterberg) (1987 Michael Winterberg)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Andy 01 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 02 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 03 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 04 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 04 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 05 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 05 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 06 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 06 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 07 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 07 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 08 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 08 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 09 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 09 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 10 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 10 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 11 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 11 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 13 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy 13 (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy Capp
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy Capp (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy Capp - The Game (Musicon Design) (1987 Mirrorsoft)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Andy Capp - The Game (Musicon Design) (198x Mirrorsoft)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Angel (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1995 Replay)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Angel (Tomas Danko & Jesper Varn) (1993 Tomas Danko-Decoder)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Angel Blabla (Boleslaw Ogrodowczyk (Froyd)) (1996 Amorphis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Angel Dust (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1991 Adam Dunkels)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Angel Dust (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1992 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Angel Meadows (Ian W. Crabtree) (1987 Archangel Developments)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Angel of the Hell (Oliver Gaspar) (Oliver Software) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Angel Project (Toni Loennberg (!Cube)) (2000 Armada-Scallop)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Angel Project (Toni Loennberg (!Cube)) (2000 Armada-Scallop) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Angelo 01 (Barbera Angelo (Ispace)) (Ispace) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Angelo 02 (Barbera Angelo (Ispace)) (Ispace) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Angelo 03 (Barbera Angelo (Ispace)) (Ispace) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Angelo 04 (Barbera Angelo (Ispace)) (Ispace) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Angels for Wolfen (Alain Hertenstein (Iron Cat)) (1991 Wolfen)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anglaise by Dittersdorf (J.A. Grau)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anglaise by Dittersdorf (J.A. Grau) [a1]
|
|
772 o
|
Angle (1992 Game On-Cp-Verlag)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anglia Spirit (Ari-Pekka Paljakka (Zardax)) (1990 Origo Dreamline)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anglia Spirit (Ari-Pekka Paljakka (Zardax)) (1990 Origo Dreamline) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Angry Nature (Huseyin Kilic (Wisdom)) (1995 Crescent)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Angus Young Live (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Animal 2 - Part 1 (Olav Morkrid) (1990 Full Force)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Animal 2 - Part 2 (Olav Morkrid) (1990 Full Force)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Animal 2 - Part 3 (Olav Morkrid) (1990 Full Force)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Animal 2 - Part 4 (Olav Morkrid) (1990 Full Force)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Animal 2 - Part 5 (Olav Morkrid) (1990 Full Force)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Animal 2 - Part 5 (Olav Morkrid) (1990 Full Force) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Animals (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Animate (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1996 Replay)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Animate (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1996 Replay) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aniston Park (Stefan Guelck (Rorschach)) (1997 Noname)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anita's Visit (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (The Imperium Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anita's Visit (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (The Imperium Arts) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anjot (Dariusz Maslowski (Signor)) (1996 Fraction) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ankare (Fredrik Hedvall (Mindflow)) (2001 Triad) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Anm Intro (Torben Hansen (Metal))
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anm Intro (Torben Hansen (Metal)) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ann (Marcin Walczak (Martens)) (1998 Fraction) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ann Kristin (Kjell Nordboe) (2000 Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ann's Song
|
|
727 o
|
Anna's Dilemma (Tomas Danko) (1986 Tomas Danko)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anna's Dilemma (Tomas Danko) (1986 Tomas Danko) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anna's Dilemma (Tomas Danko) (1986 Tomas Danko) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anne (Tuomas Rantala (Thor)) (1994 Extend)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anne (Tuomas Rantala (Thor)) (1994 Extend) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anne's Groove (Gerard Hultink) (1997 Gerard Hultink)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Annelouise (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1988-90 Flexible Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Annie's Song by John Denver (Patrick Jameson (Biff))
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another 1 (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another Attempt (Thomas Gruetzmacher) (1999 TG Arts Productions) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another Beginning (Geir Tjelta & Glenn R. Gallefoss) (1998 SHAPE)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another Brick In The Wall P2 by Pink Floyd (Commander C)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another Brick In The Wall P2 by Pink Floyd (Emc & C5 Crew)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another Brick In The Wall P2 by Pink Floyd (Sub Roc 3-D) (1985)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another Calyx Tune (Goesta Feiweier) (1990 Calyx)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another Chance (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another Day (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1990 Collision-Kraftverk)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another Day in Paradise (Marc Fischer (Ray)) (1990 V-Lucid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another Day in Paradise (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1994 Compod)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another Day in Paradise by Phil Collins (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another Day... (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1990 Vibrants) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another Fantasy! (Rastislav Smutny (Top Secret)) (1992 Top Secret)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another Feekzoid Digi Tune (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (1992 Feekzoid)
|
|
8 Ko
|
Another Female (Rastislav Smutny (Top Secret)) (1992 Top Secret)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another Funky (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1990 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another GLGL (Giuseppe Musardo (Xayne)) (1988-90 Crest)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another Harmless Europop Type.. (Fredrik Segerfalk (Moppe)) (1990 System 6581)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another Lap (Borgar Thorsteinsson (Oedipus)) (2001 Oedipus) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another One #2 (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1990 Flash Inc) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another One (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1989 Flash Inc) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another One Bites The Dust (Anders Fogh (Walt)) (1988-89 Bonzai)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another One Bites The Dust (Bobbye)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another One Bites The Dust (Bobbye) [a1]
|
|
897 o
|
Another Perfect Demo (Bjorn Fogelberg (Knatter)) (1987 Xakk Cracking Section)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Another Set Of Ditties (Jonathan Dunn (Choroid)) (1986 Jonathan Dunn)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Another Style (Marton Feldman (Marcy)) (1995 Smash Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another Time (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1993 Charged-Fatum)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another World (Thomas Detert) (1991 Golden Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Another World (Thomas Detert) (1991 Golden Disk 64-CP-Verlag) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Another World (Thomas Detert) (1991 Golden Disk 64-CP-Verlag) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Another Zak (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Another Zak (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anoxia - Intro (Konrad Kiss (Con)) (1997 Leader) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Answere (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Extermer)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Answere (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Extermer) [R]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Antenna (Petri R. (Bruce)) (1987 Novasoft)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Anter-Planter (Marcus Charleville) (1984 Romik Software) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Anthem (Martin Seibert (Syntech)) (1989 Syntech)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anthem (Troy Spicer)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anthology (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1994-96 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anthrax 2
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anti (Axel Teichmann) (Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anti (Kjell Nordbo) (1995 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anti Airwolf Tune (Nantco Bakker (Beat)) (1992 Warriors of Music)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anti Disco (Milosz Ignatowski (Longhair)) (1993 Elysium) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anti Disco 2 (Milosz Ignatowski (Longhair)) (1993 Elysium) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anti-Brutal Tekkhno (Marcin Kubica (Booker)) (1995 Amorphis Group)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Antics, The (Chris Huelsbeck) (1986 Time Warp)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Antics, The (Chris Huelsbeck) (1986 Time Warp) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Antics, The - Chip War, The (Chris Huelsbeck) (1987 Time Warp)
|
|
14 Ko
|
Antics, The - Dulcedo Incognitations (Chris Huelsbeck) (1987 Time Warp)
|
|
15 Ko
|
Antics, The - Dulcedo Incognitations (Chris Huelsbeck) (1987 Time Warp) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
15 Ko
|
Antics, The - Dulcedo Incognitations (Chris Huelsbeck) (1987 Time Warp) [a1]
|
|
15 Ko
|
Antics, The - Dulcedo Incognitations (Chris Huelsbeck) (1987 Time Warp) [a2]
|
|
15 Ko
|
Antics, The - Elvin (Peter Thierolf) (1987 Time Warp)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Antics, The - Elvin (Peter Thierolf) (1987 Time Warp) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Antics, The - Elvin (Peter Thierolf) (1987 Time Warp) [a1]
|
|
5 Ko
|
Antics, The - Elvin (Peter Thierolf) (1987 Time Warp) [a2]
|
|
5 Ko
|
Antics, The - Elvin (Peter Thierolf) (1987 Time Warp) [a3]
|
|
5 Ko
|
Antics, The - Mini Boulder, The (Peter Thierolf) (1987 Time Warp)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Antics, The - Mini Boulder, The (Peter Thierolf) (1987 Time Warp) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Antidance (Trond Jensen (TDS)) (1995 Fluid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Antidance (Trond Jensen (TDS)) (1995 Fluid) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Antidote 1 (Radek Andrzejewicz (Rabbi)) (1994 Medium)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Antidote 2 (Radek Andrzejewicz (Rabbi)) (1994 Medium)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Antidote 3 (Radek Andrzejewicz (Rabbi)) (1994 Medium)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Antifriction - Part 2 (Mike) (1990 Future Technologics-LSD)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Antifriction - Part 3 (Mike) (1990 Future Technologics-LSD)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Antifriction - Part 3 (Mike) (1990 Future Technologics-LSD) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Antifriction - Part 4 (Mike) (1990 Future Technologics-LSD)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Antifriction - Part 5 (Mike) (1990 Future Technologics-LSD)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Antique (Krzysztof Krawczyk (Klax)) (2001 Oxygen) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Antti Hannula - 01 (Antti Hannula (Flex)) (Artline Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anty Brutal (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1996 Censure Designz)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anvil 01 (Petri Reiman (Anvil)) (Anvil)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Anvil 02 (Petri Reiman (Anvil)) (Anvil)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Anxiety (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1993 Charged-Fatum)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anxious (Marcus Oesterlund (Chock)) (1993 Maniax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anxius Face (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1992 Deceit)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Any Second Now (Pawel Wieczorek (Eye)) (199x Vermes) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anybody Out There
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anybody There (Neil Baldwin (Demon)) (1987 Ariston Design)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anything (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (2000 Samar-Lepsi Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anything (Sandor Fodor (Warrior)) (199x Thunders) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anything I Want (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1990 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Anywhere (Zoltan F. Foeldi (Eclipse)) (1996 Replay-Albion)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Anywhere Is (Luca Carrafiello (Luca)) (1998 FIRE)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aol.Mod (Peter Molnar (Peet)) (1993 Natural Beat)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aoouh (Tomas Danko) (1989 Tomas Danko)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aouw! (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aouw! (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
AP2 Soundtrack (Kamil Degorski (Djinn)) (1998 Fraction)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Apache (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1993 Charged)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Apache Strike (1989 Activision)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Apecraze (Mike Blackman) (1982 Comm Data Computerhouse)
|
|
625 o
|
Aphos Is The Name (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aphos Is The Name (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Apina (Timo Taipalus (Abaddon)) (1997 Damage)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aplause (Anders Fogh (Walt)) (1990-93 Bonzai)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Apogepha (Lars Weber (D-Tract)) (1994 Insider)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Apokalipse (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1997 Censure Designz)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Apolloguys (Jan Harries (Rambones)) (1988 The Supply Team)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Apolloguys (Jan Harries (Rambones)) (1988 The Supply Team) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Apolloguys (Jan Harries (Rambones)) (1988 The Supply Team) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Apologize - Part 1 (Hannes Seifert (Input)) (1989 Pulsar-Magnetix)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Apologize - Part 3 (Hannes Seifert (Input)) (1989 Pulsar-Magnetix)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Apologize - Part 4 (Hannes Seifert (Input)) (1989 Pulsar-Magnetix)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Apoxoly (Markus Schneider) (1991 Game On-Cp-Verlag)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Apoxoly (Markus Schneider) (Markus Schneider)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Appetite For You Part 1 (Arman Behdad (S.U.C.K.)) (1998 Role)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Appetite For You Part 2 (Arman Behdad (S.U.C.K.)) (1998 Role)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Applause - End (Wojciech Lyszkowski (Rodney)) (1998 Arise) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Applause Theme (Adam Waclawski (Wacek)) (1998 Arise) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Apple Brandy (Arne Puszelski (Atman)) (1990 Quintex Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Apprentice (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1995 Creators)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Apricot (Kenneth Jonsson (Shade)) (1991 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
April Beat (Stefan Konarkowski (Alien)) (1994 Black Code Design)
|
|
3 Ko
|
April Days (Patrick Ceuppens (Lyon)) (1991 Legend)
|
|
2 Ko
|
April Fool (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1998 Oxsid Planetary)
|
|
3 Ko
|
APS Mag - Extended (Tufan Uysal (SoNiC)) (1996 Art Project Studios)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aqua Force (Maciej Licbarski (MHD)) (1996 Feniks-Motiv 8)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aqua Force (Maciej Licbarski (MHD)) (1996 Feniks-Motiv 8) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aqualite (Alexander Rotzsch (Fanta)) (1996 Fanta)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aquality (Wojciech Wardynski (Praiser)) (1997 Faith)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aquanaut (Chris Cox) (1984 Interceptor Micros)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aquanaut (Chris Cox) (1984 Interceptor Micros) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aquanori (Alexander Rotzsch (Fanta)) (2001 Oxyron-Plush)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aquarium (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1999 Creators & Sonic Dreams)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aquarium (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1999 Creators And Sonic Dreams)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aquarium (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1999 Sonic Dreams)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aquarius (Rober S. Shaw (Juky))
|
|
3 Ko
|
Araber (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1996 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arabia (Aleksi Eeben) (2001 CNCD) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arabia Style (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arabian (Marcin Olkowski (Olsen)) (1994 Amorphis)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arabian (Marcin Olkowski (Olsen)) (1994 Amorphis) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arabian (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1989 Flexible Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arabian Adventure (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arabian Adventure (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arabian Dream (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Ramiro Vaca)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Arabian Dream (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Ramiro Vaca) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Arabian Lemmings (Raik Picheta (Eco)) (1996 Excess)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arabian Music (Tomasz Pupiec (Scarlet)) (Samar)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arabian Nights (Joachim Wijnhoven (Yogibear)) (1990 Dragon-Fly Soft)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arabian Rain-Dance (Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1992 Camelot)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arabian Techno (Tomasz Pupiec (Scarlet)) (Agony)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arabian Tekkno (Tomasz Loga (Shapie)) (1997 Onslaught-Vaudeville) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arachne (Tonny Espeset) (1987 Tonny Espeset)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arachnophobia (1991 Mirage)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Arachnophobia (Krzysztof Malczewski (Phobos)) (199x Axelerate-Samar-Neax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arachnophobia Issue 3 (Tufan Uysal (SoNiC)) (1996 The Spiders)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arachnophobia Issue 4 (Tufan Uysal (SoNiC)) (1996 The Spiders)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arachnophobia Issue 5 (Tufan Uysal (SoNiC)) (1997 The Spiders)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aracnum (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Aracnum (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Arakis 1 (Marc Fischer (Ray)) (1990 V-Lucid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arakis 2 (Marc Fischer (Ray)) (1990 V-Lucid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arantxa Ananas (Vincent Merken (VIP)) (1996-98 Role)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arc Doors (Gerard Kubiny & Ondrej Matejka) (1994 Game On-CP-Verlag)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arc Of Yesod (1986 Thor Computer Software)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arcade Classics (Rob Hubbard) (1987 Electronic Arts)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arcade Classics (Rob Hubbard) (1987 Firebird)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arcade Classics (Rob Hubbard) (1987 Firebird) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arcade Classics (Rob Hubbard) (1987 Firebird) [R]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arcade Flight Simulator (David Whittaker) (1989 Codemasters)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arcade Intro (Tim Kleinert) (MDA)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arcade Player (Michal Hoffmann (Smalltown Boy)) (2001 MultiStyle Labs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arcade Trivia Quiz (Adam Gilmore (Gizmo)) (Zeppelin Games)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arcadian (Andreas Montecchio) (1989 Rainbow Arts)
|
|
8 Ko
|
Arcana (Geoff Sumner) (1986 New Generation Software)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Arcane Rituals (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1994 Atlantis)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arcanoid (Hans Axelsson (TDM)) (1989 Byterapers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arcanoid - Cover (Hans Axelsson (TDM)) (1992 Triad)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arcanum (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Archangel (Mitch&Dane) (1995 Crest)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Archetype (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (1995 Psytronik Software)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Archetype (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (1995 Psytronik Software) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Archimedes - Numbers of Music (Mark (Reverb)) (1990 Lords)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Archimedes - Numbers of Music (Mark (Reverb)) (1990 Lords) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Archon (Anne Westfall & Paul Freeman) (1984 Electronic Arts)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Archon (Anne Westfall & Paul Freeman) (1984 Electronic Arts) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Archon (Anne Westfall & Paul Freeman) (1984 Electronic Arts) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Archon (Anne Westfall & Paul Freeman) (1984 Electronic Arts) [a2]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Archon II - Adept (Tommy Dunbar) (1984 Electronic Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Archon III Exiter (198x Electronic Arts)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Arctic (Jens Leiers (Decoy)) (1993 Excess)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arctic Blue (Kalle Norrman (Jadawin)) (1995 Padua)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arctic Hunt (1994 LK Avalon)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Arcturus (Marc Fischer (Ray)) (1993 V-Lucid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Are We All Crazy (Alexander Rotzsch (Fanta)) (1993 Maitec-Crossline)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Area #2 (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1989-91 Demons of Sound) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Area #2 (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1990-92 Demons of Sound)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arena (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1988 Paradize)
|
|
22 Ko
|
Arena (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1988 Paradize) [a1]
|
|
22 Ko
|
Arena (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1988 Paradize) [R]
|
|
22 Ko
|
Arena Of Despair (Konrad Kiss (Con)) (1996 Ideal) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Argh! Lovely (Soren Trautner Madsen (Donovan)) (1987 The Zad Team) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Argon Blues (Teemu Astikainen (Argon)) (1992 Extend)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Argon Forever (Rudolf Stember (Holy Grail)) (1989 Argon)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Argos Expedition, The (1985 CBS Software)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Ariston And Samples (1987 Mirrorsoft)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arizona Dream (Wojciech Radziejewski (Shogoon)) (1995 Taboo)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ark Pandora (Ben Daglish) (1986 Rino Marketing)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ark Pandora (Ben Daglish) (1986 Rino Marketing) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Arkanoid (Martin Galway) (1987 Imagine)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arkanoid (Martin Galway) (1987 Imagine) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arkanoid (Martin Galway) (1987 Imagine) [a1]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arkanoid (Martin Galway) (1987 Imagine) [R]
|
|
14 Ko
|
Arkanoid (Martin Galway) (1987 Ocean)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arkanoid (Martin Galway) (1987 Ocean) [a1]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arkanoid (Martin Galway) (1987 Ocean) [a2]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arkanoid (Michal Relkowski (Daf)) (2001 Samar Productions)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arkanoid (Otto Jarvinen (SounDemoN)) (2000 SounDemoN)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Arkanoid Remix (Fredrik Segerfalk (Moppe)) (1989 System 6581)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arkanoid Tune! (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1991 Deceit)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arlene (Tuomas Rantala (Thor)) (1992 Extend)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Armada (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1989 Scoop Designs)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Armada (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1989 Scoop Designs) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Armageddon Intro (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Armageddon Man (David Whittaker) (1987 Martech)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Armageddon Man (David Whittaker) (1987 Martech) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Armageddon Man (David Whittaker) (1987 Martech) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Armageddon Man (David Whittaker) (1987 Martech) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Armalyte (Martin Walker) (1988 Thalamus)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Armalyte (Martin Walker) (1988 Thalamus) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Armalyte (Martin Walker) (1988 Thalamus) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Armalyte (Martin Walker) (1988 Thalamus) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Armalyte Loader (Martin Walker) (1988 Thalamus)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Armourdillo (Giulio Zicchi) (1987 Codemasters)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Army Days (1989 Mindscape)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Army Moves (Fred Gray) (1987 Imagine)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Army Moves (Fred Gray) (1987 Imagine) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Army Moves (Fred Gray) (1987 Imagine) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Army Moves (Fred Gray) (1987 Imagine) [a3]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Armylogo (Steven Diemer (A-Man)) (1989 Saga)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arne (Red Sector+Spirit) (Deadbeat-The Sharks)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arne (Red Sector+Spirit) (Deadbeat-The Sharks) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arne 02 (Arne Puszelski (Arne)) (199x Alpha Flight)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arne 04 (Arne Puszelski (Arne)) (199x Alpha Flight)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arne 05 (Arne Puszelski (Arne)) (1995 Alpha Flight-Dance 2 Trance)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arne Is Alive (Arne Puszelski (Arne)) (Alpha Flight)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arni Crack Intro (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arnie 2 (Andrew Rodger (DRU)) (1993 Zeppelin Games)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arnie-Rap - 1 Channel Digisound (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (1992 Feekzoid)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arnie-Rap - 1 Channel Digisound (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (1992 Feekzoid) [a1]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Arnold S. (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1995 Creators)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Around and Back (Kjell Nordbo) (1996 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Around The Planet (Juha Granberg (FCS)) (1989 Finnish Gold)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arpeggio (Sebastian Bachlinski (Moog)) (Agony)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arpeggio Beat (Bjorn Stenberg (Zagor)) (1989 Horizon)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arpeggioland (Otto Jarvinen (SounDemoN)) (2001 SounDemoN)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Array Remix 3.0
|
|
3 Ko
|
Array Remix 3.1
|
|
3 Ko
|
Arrival of the Queen of Sheba (Andrew Colin) (1982-83 Commodore)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Art Bizzare - Leon Mix (Tufan Uysal (SoNiC)) (1998 Tiger Crew)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Art Bizzare - Tune #1 (Tufan Uysal (SoNiC)) (1997 Haujobb)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Art Bizzare - Tune #2 (Tufan Uysal (SoNiC)) (1997 Haujobb)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Art Designer-03 (1990 Magic Disk)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Art Designer-04 (1990 Magic Disk)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Art Designer-05 (1990 Magic Disk)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Art Designer-06 (1990 Magic Disk)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Art Designer-07 (1990 Magic Disk)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Art Designer-08 (1990 Magic Disk)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Art Designer-1 (1990 Magic Disk)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Art Gallery (Radek Andrzejewicz (Rabbi)) (1994 Medium)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Art of Drugs (Johan Svensson (Johey)) (2001 D4rkn3ss)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Artax (Jeroen Soede) (1989 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Artax (Jeroen Soede) (1989 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Artery of the World (Ondrej Matejka (Mateus)) (1992 Torture Of Music)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Arthema - Preview (Sebastian Bachlinski (Moog)) (1996 Timsoft)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Artificial (1987 Triad) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Artificial Intelligence (Adam Waclawski (Wacek)) (1996 Arise)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Artificial Roses (Radoslaw Staszak (Data)) (1998 Axelerate)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Artillery '90 (Michael Hendriks) (1990 Double Density)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Artillery '90 Intro (Charles Deenen) (1990 Double Density)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Artillery (Marco De Jong (Hithouse)) (1991 The Ruling Company)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Artillery Duel (1983 Xonox)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Artillery Duel (1983 Xonox) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Artists Of Time (Thomas Detert) (1988 X-Ample)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Artists Of Time (Thomas Detert) (1988 X-Ample) [a1]
|
|
5 Ko
|
ArtLace (Artur Bujdoso (Artlace)) (1994 Active) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Artlight Zone (Antti Hannula (Flex)) (1990 Artline Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Artoez (Tomas Danko) (1989 Tomas Danko)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Artoez (Tomas Danko) (1989 Tomas Danko) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Artris (Pawel Kulikowski (Comer)) (1995 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Artura (1988 Sentient Software)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Artura (Ben Daglish) (1988 Sentient Software)
|
|
3 Ko
|
As Addiction, A (Konrad Kiss (Con)) (1997 Leader-Xymox) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
As Always (Riku Kangas (Flotsam)) (1993 Collision)
|
|
2 Ko
|
As If Nothing Had Happened (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1993 Charged)
|
|
3 Ko
|
As Tears Go By by The Stones (Bobbye)
|
|
3 Ko
|
As Tears Go By by The Stones (Bobbye) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
As They Go (Ronny Pasch (Cody)) (1991 Audial Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ascend (Jonas Hakansson (Avalon)) (1991 Wrath Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ascend (Jonas Hakansson (Avalon)) (1991 Wrath Designs) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ashby (Michal Hoffmann (Smalltown Boy)) (2000 MultiStyle Labs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ashido (Bartosz Tabaka (Touldie)) (1995 Timsoft)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Ashido - Alternate Version (Bartosz Tabaka (Touldie)) (1993 Elysium) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Ashiiiiiiiiit (Francois Prijt) (1991 Ruthless-ABC)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ashtira (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1992 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Asian Way, The (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1989 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Asimetrie (Michal Hoffmann (Smalltown Boy)) (2003 MultiStyle Labs) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aslive's Dream (Lars Hutzelmann (The Blue Ninja)) (199x Awt-Feniks)
|
|
2 Ko
|
ASM94 Compotune (Ari Yliaho (Agemixer)) (1994 Astral)
|
|
3 Ko
|
ASM94 Compotune (Jeskola)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aspar Grand Prix (Jeroen Tel) (1988 Dinamic)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Aspen Glow by John Denver (Nick Zelinsky)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aspen Glow by John Denver (Nick Zelinsky) [a1]
|
|
813 o
|
Asphyxia (Wojciech Radziejewski (Shogoon)) (1993 Taboo)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Asphyxia (Wojciech Radziejewski (Shogoon)) (1993 Taboo) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ass (Kjell Nordbo) (1995 Blues Muz')
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ass (Kjell Nordbo) (1995 Blues Muz') (HVSC4.2)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ass1 (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1990-92 Demons of Sound)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Assassinate (Thomas Detert) (1991 Thomas Detert)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Assassinate 2 (1991)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Assassinate 3 (1991)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Assassinate 4 (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1991 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Assault Course (Gerard Gourley (Gez)) (1990 Players Software)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Assembly'94 Invitation Intro
|
|
2 Ko
|
Asstechno (Stefan Westling (Fozzie)) (1992 Fozzie)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Assurance (J.A. Grau)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Assurance (J.A. Grau) [a1]
|
|
742 o
|
Astatin (Stein Pedersen & Lars Hoff) (1994 Tale Software)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Asterix and The Magic Cauldron (Greg Holland) (1986 Melbourne House)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Asterix and The Magic Cauldron (Greg Holland) (1986 Melbourne House) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Asterix and The Magic Cauldron (Greg Holland) (1986 Melbourne House) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Asterix and The Magic Cauldron (Greg Holland) (1986 Melbourne House) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Astoria Music (Sebastian Bachlinski (Moog)) (Agony)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Astral Hammer (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (1993 The Imperium Arts-Astral)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Astro Chase (Mike Crick & Dennis Kirsch) (1984 First Star Software)
|
|
735 o
|
Astro Domine
|
|
3 Ko
|
Astro Marine Corps (Charles Deenen) (Dinamic)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Astro Marine Corps (Charles Deenen) (Dinamic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Astromine (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Astromine (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Astromine - Preview (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Astronomy Domine (Coyote)
|
|
4 Ko
|
At the Moment (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1989 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
At This Moment (DC Star & CPR) (1987)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ata (Antti Hannula (Flex)) (1990 Lower Level) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ata (Antti Hannula (Flex)) (1992 Artline Designs-Contex)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Athana Disc (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (1993 The Imperium Arts-Crest)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Athena (Martin Galway) (1987 Imagine)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Athena (Martin Galway) (1987 Imagine) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Athena (Martin Galway) (1987 Imagine) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atlanta (Markus Weber) (1986 Hyperforce Crack)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atlantic Ranger (Quan And Evony) (1989 Rizing)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atlantis (1987 B N Lewis)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Atlantis (1987 B N Lewis) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Atlantis (Ari Yliaho (Agemixer)) (1995 Atlantis)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atlantis (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (1992 Script)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atlantis (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (1992 Script) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atlantis (Wojciech Lyszkowski (Rodney)) (1995 Camey)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atlantis 1 (Norbert Kowalski (Cleve)) (Charged)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atlantis 2 (Norbert Kowalski (Cleve)) (Charged)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atlantis Intro (M. Antikainen (Dr. Voice)) (199x Panic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atlast (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1990 Xentrix)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atman - Dead Or Alive (Arne Puszelski (Arne)) (Alpha Flight)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atmo Spherical (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1989-90 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atmoi (Converted by Hawk & Sart)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atmoi (Converted by Hawk & Sart) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atmosfear (Mark Watkins (Sane)) (1996 Nitros Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atmosfear (Mark Watkins (Sane)) (1996 Nitros Developments) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atmosfear - Long Version (Mark Watkins (Sane)) (1996 Nitros Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atmosfear - Long Version (Mark Watkins (Sane)) (1996 Nitros Developments) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atmosphere (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atmosphere (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1992 Deceit)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atmosphere (Ron Grahnert (Odysseus)) (1993 Odysseus-Eastgang)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atmosphere II (Matt Gray) (1986 Matt Gray)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Atmosphere II (Matt Gray) (1986 Matt Gray) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Atmozphere (Ludovic Llorca (Harmony Prods)) (199x Warriors Of Time)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atom Ant (1990 Hi-Tec)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atom Guitar (Kjell Nordbo) (1994 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atom Rock (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1989 Flexible Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atomic (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atomic (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atomic Brain (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1991 Deceit)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atomic Imagination (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1991 Adam Dunkels)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atomic Orphan (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Euratom)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Atomic Orphan (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Euratom) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Atomic Orphan (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Euratom) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Atomic Robo-Kid (Martin Walker) (1989 Upl-Activision)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atomic War (Sami Saarnio (Nutcase)) (1988 Sami Saarnio)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atomica (Thomas Detert (B.U.C.K)) (1988 Omega 8)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Atomino (Volker Strubing) (1990 Play Byte-Psygnosis)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Atomino (Volker Strubing) (1990 Play Byte-Psygnosis) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Atomino (Volker Strubing) (1990 Play Byte-Psygnosis) [a1]
|
|
7 Ko
|
Atomino (Volker Strubing) (1990 Play Byte-Psygnosis) [a2]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Atomino (Volker Strubing) (1990 Play Byte-Psygnosis) [a3]
|
|
7 Ko
|
Atomix - Title (Holger Knipping (Holly)) (1989 Thalion)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atomix - Tune 1 (Holger Knipping (Holly)) (1989 Thalion)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Atomix - Tune 2 (Holger Knipping (Holly)) (1989 Thalion)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Atomix - Tune 3 (Holger Knipping (Holly)) (1989 Thalion)
|
|
2 Ko
|
ATOO's First (Anders Andreen (ATOO)) (1986 Anders Andreen)
|
|
862 o
|
ATOO's First (Anders Andreen (ATOO)) (1986 Anders Andreen) [a1]
|
|
877 o
|
ATOO's Second (Anders Andreen (ATOO)) (1986 Anders Andreen)
|
|
854 o
|
ATOO's Second (Anders Andreen (ATOO)) (1986 Anders Andreen) [a1]
|
|
868 o
|
Attack (Kjell Nordbo) (1996 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Attack of Stubidos 3 - Part 2 (Hans Juergen Ehrentraut (HJE)) (1994 Beyond Force)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Attah 1 (Marcin Kubica (Booker)) (1994 Noname-Caution)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Attah 2 (Marcin Kubica (Booker)) (1994 Noname-Caution)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Attah 5 (Marcin Kubica (Booker)) (1994 Noname-Caution)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Attah 6 (Marcin Kubica (Booker)) (1994 Noname-Caution)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Attah 7 (Marcin Kubica (Booker)) (1994 Noname-Caution)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Attenti Al Lupo (Luca Carrafiello (Luca)) (1998 FIRE)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Attention (Christof Muhlan (Banana)) (1987 The Supply Team)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Attention (Christof Muhlan (Banana)) (1987 The Supply Team) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Attention (Christof Muhlan (Banana)) (1987 The Supply Team) [a2]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Attitude (Dwayne Bakewell (Morbid)) (1998 Onslaught)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Attitude (Tomasz Loga (Shapie)) (2000 Onslaught)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Attracting Girls (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Attracting Girls (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Attraction III - Part 1 (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1990 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Attraction III - Part 6 (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1990 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Audial Delight (Rodney Balai) (1991 Audial Arts-Ruthless)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Audio Art (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1989 Magna Magazine)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Audio Art (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1991 Reyn Ouwehand)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Audio Guy (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Audio Guy (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Audio Man - Ingame Tune 1 (Ari Yliaho (Agemixer)) (1995 Atlantis)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Audio Man - Ingame Tune 2 (Ari Yliaho (Agemixer)) (1995 Atlantis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Audio Track (Sebastian Bachlinski (Moog)) (Keen Acid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Audio Wave - Blue System Mix (Tufan Uysal (SoNiC)) (1996 Tiger Crew)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Audiobeat (Kenneth Jonsson (Shade)) (1991 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Audiomaster (Juha-Matti Hilpinen (AMJ)) (Topaz Beerline)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Audiomaster (Juha-Matti Hilpinen (AMJ)) (Topaz Beerline) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Audiomaster (Juha-Matti Hilpinen (AMJ)) (Topaz Beerline) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Auf Wiedersehen Monty (Rob Hubbard & Ben Daglish) (1987 Gremlin Graphics)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Auf Wiedersehen Monty (Rob Hubbard & Ben Daglish) (1987 Gremlin Graphics) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Aufidazin'Monty Cover (Palo Palfy (Greatrix)) (1997 Greatrix)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Augie Doggy And Doggie Daddy (1991 Hi-Tec)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Augur 1 (Fredrik Segerfalk (Moppe)) (1989 Oneway)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Auld (Gary Oglesby)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aural Manouvers II (Neil Baldwin (Demon)) (1988 Subzero)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aural Sex (Neil Voss (Sequencer)) (Sequencer)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aural Sex (Neil Voss (Sequencer)) (Sequencer) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Auriga (Howlin' Mad) (1986 Players)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aurora (Svante Hellstadius (Fulcrum)) (1994 Black Code Design)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aurora (Tuomas Rantala (Thor)) (1991 Extend)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aurora (Zdenek Eisenhammer (Pseudografx)) (1996 Unreal)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ausbaufaehig (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ausie
|
|
3 Ko
|
Aussie Games (1989 Beam Software-Mindscape)
|
|
10 Ko
|
Aussie Outback (Arne Puszelski (Arne)) (Alpha Flight)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Autentic (Antti Piirainen (Rolex)) (1991 Topaz Beerline)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Authentic Tune (Michael) (Authentic Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Autistik (Adam Waclawski (Wacek)) (2002 Arise) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Auto-Motor-Fan-Club (Sebastian Bachlinski (Moog)) (Keen Acid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Automatic (Jason Page (Jay)) (198x Breakpoint Hacking Tech.)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Autumn Beach (Oliver Klee (Odi)) (1991 Oliver Klee)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Autumn Breeze (Stuart Taylor (Xei)) (1986 Stuart Taylor)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Autumn Leaves (Anders Fogh (Walt)) (1990-93 Bonzai)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Autumn's Rain (Krzysztof Malczewski (Phobos)) (1994 Adequate)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Av Kjott Og Blod (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Avalanche (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1992 Antic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Avangarda (Maciej Licbarski (MHD)) (Motiv 8)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Avange Limited (Jurgen Van Dongen) (1992 Focus)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Avant Garde (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1990 Adam Dunkels)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Avantgarde Music 1 (Alain Hertenstein (Iron Cat)) (1993 Avantgarde-Eurojam)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Avantgarde Part (Morten Kristensen (MSK)) (Crest)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Avantgarde Part (Morten Kristensen (MSK)) (Crest) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Avantgarde Part (Morten Kristensen (MSK)) (Crest) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ave Maria
|
|
917 o
|
Ave Maria (Marvin Jones)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Avenge (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1992 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Avenge Ltd (Nantco Bakker (Beat)) (199x New Dimension Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Avenger (Ben Daglish) (1987 Gremlin Graphics)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Avenger (Ben Daglish) (1987 Gremlin Graphics) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Avenger (Ben Daglish) (1987 Gremlin Graphics) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Avenger (Ben Daglish) (1987 Gremlin Graphics) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Avengers, The (Alain Hertenstein (Iron Cat)) (1991 The Ruling Company)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Avoid 'Em (Praiser-Impact & Ragman-Cp) (1994 Dynamic Arts)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Awakening Intro (Mario Rodler (Imperial Zax)) (1992 The Ancient Temple)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Awakening Movie (Mario Rodler (Imperial Zax)) (1992 The Ancient Temple)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Awakening Note (Mario Rodler (Imperial Zax)) (1992 The Ancient Temple)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Awakening Note (Mario Rodler (Imperial Zax)) (1992 The Ancient Temple) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Awakening Note (Mario Rodler (Imperial Zax)) (1992 The Ancient Temple) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Away in a Manger (198x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Awesome (Anders Fogh (Walt)) (1990-93 Bonzai)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Awesome (Brian Gregory)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Awful (Jeroen & Michiel Soede) (SoedeSoft)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Awkstorm
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axe3 (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1989-91 Demons of Sound)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axel F (Andre & Frank Hugenroth) (1990 Markt&Technik)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Axel F (Andre & Frank Hugenroth) (1990 Markt&Technik) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Axel F (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Axel F (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Axel F (Chris Lightfoot (TLF)) (1990-94 Xentrix)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F (Claus Leth Gregersen (Groo)) (1988 Mechanix) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
798 o
|
Axel F (Dwayne Bakewell (Bat)) (1992 Mainstream Resistance)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F (Graham Marsh (BOGG)) (1985 BOGG)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH))
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F (Joerg Rosenstiel (Han Solo)) (1987-88 Sharon Soundworks)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axel F (Kai Walter (PVCF)) (1994 Reflex)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Axel F (Kristopher Roebuck (Einstein)) (1993 Chrome)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F (Kristopher Roebuck (Einstein)) (1993 Chrome) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F (Left Half) (Harry Bratt & Craig Chamberlain)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axel F (Mark Wilson) (1987)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Axel F (Mark Wilson) (1987) [R]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Axel F (Markus Weber) (1988 Hyperforce Crack)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Axel F (Markus Weber) (1988 Hyperforce Crack) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Axel F (Richard Bayliss) (1999 The New Dimension)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F (Sean Connolly) (1987 Pulse Productions)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Axel F (Sean Connolly) (1987 Pulse Productions) [R]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Axel F (Thomas Detert) (X-Ample)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1988-90 Flexible Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1991 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F - The Remix (Peter Hoelsken (Brandis)) (1990 Shining 8)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axel F Extended Mix (Vincent Voois (LNO)) (1989-90 Vincent Voois)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F Remix (Nantco Bakker (Beat)) (1992 Warriors of Music) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F Remix (Nantco Bakker (Beat)) (1992 Warriors of Music) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F. (Carsten Berggreen (Scarzix)) (1990-94 Scarzix)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F. (Chris Huelsbeck) (1986 Markt&Technik)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axel F. (Chris Huelsbeck) (Markt&Technik)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axel F. (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F. (Markus Klein (LMan)) (1990)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F. (Markus Klein (LMan)) (1990) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F. (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1995 Creators)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axel F. Mega Mix (Lars Hutzelmann (The Blue Ninja)) (1991 Demons of Sound)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axel F. Remix (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1990 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel F. Remix (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1990 Vibrants) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel Fjols (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1990 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel Folen (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1991 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel Foley (Amadeus) (Noice)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel Foley (Johan Danielsson (JLD))
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel Foley (Stefan Woltran (Wuiti)) (Wuiti)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel Foley Cover (Falko Reshoeft (Parson)) (1994-95 Equinoxe)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel-F (Antony Crowther (RATT)) (198x Antony Crowther)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axel-F Mix (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (1990 Moz(ic)art)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axel-F Mix (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (1990 Moz(ic)art) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axel-F Mix (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (1990 Moz(ic)art) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axel2 (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (Moz(ic)art)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axel2 (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (Moz(ic)art) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Axemohls (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1992 Eternity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axenon Tune (Fate) (198x Baboons)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Axl 01 (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ay Tester (Matt Simmonds (4-Mat)) (1999 Cosine Systems)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Azimuth (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1992 Antic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Azmagutah (Ari Yliaho (Agemixer)) (1997 Atlantis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Azmagutah (Ari Yliaho (Agemixer)) (1997 Atlantis) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Azmagutah (Ari Yliaho (Agemixer)) (1997 Atlantis) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Aztec Challenge (Paul Norman) (1984 Cosmi)
|
|
888 o
|
Aztec Challenge (Paul Norman) (1984 Cosmi) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
842 o
|
Aztec Challenge (Paul Norman) (1984 Cosmi) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
909 o
|
Aztec Challenge (Paul Norman) (1984 Cosmi) [a1]
|
|
828 o
|
Aztec Challenge (Paul Norman) (1984 Cosmi) [a2]
|
|
829 o
|
Azure (Akos Makrai (Cane)) (1992 ADSR)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Azure (Akos Makrai (Cane)) (1992 ADSR) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Azzdjazz (Volker Meitz (PRI)) (1996 Oxyron)
|
|
3 Ko
|