P-47 Freedom Fighter (Dave Lowe (Uncle Art)) (1990 Firebird)
|
|
4 Ko
|
P.C. Fuzz (David Dunn) (1984 Anirog)
|
|
2 Ko
|
P.C. Fuzz (David Dunn) (1984 Anirog) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
P.R.I. Styled (Stefan Konarkowski (Alien)) (1994 Black Code Design)
|
|
3 Ko
|
P.W. Botha (Tomas Danko) (1987 Tomas Danko)
|
|
3 Ko
|
P.W. Botha (Tomas Danko) (1987 Tomas Danko) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pac Mann (1997 64'er-Magna Media)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pac-Land (1988 Quicksilva)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pac-Land (Jason C. Brooke) (1987-88 Quicksilva-Namco)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pac-Man (1983 Atari)
|
|
581 o
|
Pac-Man (1983 Atari) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
599 o
|
Pac-Man (1983 Atari) [a1]
|
|
589 o
|
Pac-Man-Esque (Warren Pilkington (Waz)) (1997 Zaw Productions)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Pac-Mania (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pac-Mania (Ben Daglish) (1988 Grandslam)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pac-Mania (Ben Daglish) (1988 Grandslam) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pac-Mania (Ben Daglish) (1988 Grandslam) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pac-Mania (Jaymz Julian (A Life in Hell)) (2001 Warriors of the Wasteland) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pac-Mania Theme (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (2001 Creators)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pacey - Ninja Mix (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pacey - Ninja Mix (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pachabelle Variations (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (1992 Feekzoid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pachabelle Variations (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (1992 Feekzoid) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pachebel's Canon (Kristopher Roebuck (Einstein)) (1993-95 Kristopher Roebuck)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pachebel's Canon (Kristopher Roebuck (Einstein)) (1993-95 Kristopher Roebuck) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pachelbel (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1997 Creators)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pack Of Xmas Tunes, A (Andre Schroeder (Andre)) (1993 Antic-Oxyron)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pacland (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pacrage (Warren Pilkington (Waz)) (1996 Zaw Productions)
|
|
10 Ko
|
Pacrunner
|
|
577 o
|
Pacrunner (198x)
|
|
592 o
|
Pacrunner (198x) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
612 o
|
Pacrunner (Paul Norman)
|
|
630 o
|
Padge (Wojciech Wardynski (Praiser)) (1998 Faith)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Padua Theme (Ludovic Llorca (Harmony Prods)) (1992 Offence-Padua)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Page 01 (Toni Hilpinen (Page)) (Deathsector)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Page in the Age (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1989-91 Demons of Sound)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Page in the Age (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1989-91 Demons of Sound) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pager (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1993 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pain (Sebastian Bachlinski (Moog)) (1995 Agony)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pain (Shy) (1995 Lepsi Developments)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pain (Tibor Puskas (Sniper)) (1994 Tibor Puskas)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pain Dealer (Arjen Bokhoven (Harlequin)) (1990 Silicon)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pain Remains (Alexander Ney (Taxim)) (2000 Sanity)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Painful (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1992 Digital Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Painterboy (T. Pellinen) (1986)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Painterboy (T. Pellinen) (1986) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Painting (Kristian Rostoen (Stormbringer)) (Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pair Of Memory (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1993 Game On-Cp-Verlag)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Palaestina-Lied (Alexander Ney (Taxim)) (1998 Tempest)
|
|
15 Ko
|
Palestina (Luca Carrafiello (Luca)) (2002 FIRE)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Palle's Theme 2 (Marcin Kubica (Booker)) (1994 Noname-Caution)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Palm Leaf Rag by Scott Joplin (John E. Roache) (1986)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Palm Leaf Rag by Scott Joplin (John E. Roache) (1986) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Palmoliv (Wolfgang Reszel (Nebula)) (1997 Out Of Order)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Palpitation - Intro (Kamil Degorski (Djinn)) (1998 Fraction) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Palpitation - Note (Kamil Degorski (Djinn)) (1998 Fraction) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Panama by Van Halen (Steak) (1986)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pancake (Bjorn T. Holten) (Arcus)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pandora (Rob Hubbard) (1987 Firebird) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pandora (Rob Hubbard) (1988 Psi Soft Design-Firebird)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pandora (Rob Hubbard) (1988 Psi Soft Design-Firebird) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pandora (Stefan Westling (Fozzie)) (Fozzie)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pandora's Box (David Whittaker) (1983 Mr Micro)
|
|
636 o
|
Pandoras Box (Marc Fischer (Ray)) (1993 V-Lucid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Panelaky (Petr Chlud (PCH)) (1996 Unreal)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pang (1991 Ocean)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Pang Notes (1991 Ikari+Talent)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pang Remix (Joachim Wijnhoven (Yogibear)) (1991 Dragon-Fly Soft)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Panic Dizzy (Allister Brimble) (1991 Codemasters)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Panic Dizzy (Allister Brimble) (1991 Codemasters) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Panic Dizzy (Allister Brimble) (1991 Codemasters) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Panimo (Tero Hilpinen (TBB)) (1997 Side B)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Panimo (Tero Hilpinen (TBB)) (1997 Side B-Extend)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paninero (Double Jonas) (1987 Double Jonas)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Panoram2 (Henning Rokling) (Henning Rokling)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Panorama Inc. (Bartek Wilk (Bax)) (1997 Lepsi Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Panorama Inc. (Oxyron) (Deadbeat-The Sharks)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Panorama Inc. (Oxyron) (Deadbeat-The Sharks) [a1]
|
|
5 Ko
|
Panoramic Style (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1994 Atlantis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Panoramic Style (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1994 Atlantis) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Panta Rei Theme - Game Over (Rastislav Smutny (Top Secret)) (1992 Top Secret)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Panta Rei Theme - Level OK! (Rastislav Smutny (Top Secret)) (1992 Top Secret)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pantel (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (Compod)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Panther (David Whittaker) (1986 Mastertronic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Panther (David Whittaker) (1986 Mastertronic) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Panzerschlacht (Emorhaz) (1995 Softdisk)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Papa Don't Preach by Madonna (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Papa Don't Preach by Madonna (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Papa Don't Preach by Madonna (Iwan Van De Wetering) (1987 Le Squadron Dominant)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Papa Don't Preach by Madonna (Nick Zelinsky)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Papa Don't Preach by Madonna (Nick Zelinsky) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Papaverous (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1996 Adam Dunkels)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paperback Writer (Steven Emsley) (1988)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paperboy (Mark Cooksey) (1986 Elite)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Paperboy (Mark Cooksey) (1986 Elite) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Paperboy (Mark Cooksey) (1986 Elite) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Paperboy (Mark Cooksey) (1986 Elite) [a2]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Paperlaw, The (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz') (HVSC4.5)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Papillions (Adam Davidovics (Andy)) (1991 Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Papillon's Intro (Lasse Oeoerni (Cadaver)) (1999 Cadaver)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pappap (Anders Carlsson (Goto80)) (2001 Hack 'n' Trade)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pappy's Polka
|
|
714 o
|
Pappy's Polka (Roth Ladoad)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Para Academy (Adam Gilmore (Gizmo)) (1990 Zeppelin Games)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Para Assault Course (Adam Gilmore (Gizmo)) (1988 Zeppelin Games)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paradance Intro Tune (Martijn Schutten (Junebug))
|
|
3 Ko
|
Parade of the Wooden Soldiers (Rick Wampler)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Parade of the Wooden Soldiers (Rick Wampler) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Paradigm (Ron Grahnert (Odysseus)) (1993 Odysseus-Eastgang)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paradise (Edwin Van Santen) (1991 20th Century Composers)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paradise (Johan Danielsson (JLD)) (1992 JLD)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paradise (Soren Lund (Jeff)) (2000 Crest) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paradise 91 - Intro (Richard Rinn (Deek))
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paradize #2 (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1989 Reyn Ouwehand)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paradize (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1991 Reyn Ouwehand)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paradize (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1991 Reyn Ouwehand) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paradize (Simon Andreasen (Yoko)) (1993 Fiction)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paradize 2 (Simon Andreasen (Yoko)) (199x Collision)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paradoxus Musicus (Boleslaw Ogrodowczyk (Froyd)) (1995 Lepsi Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paradroid (Andrew Braybrook) (1985 Hewson-Graftgold)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Paraglider (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1992 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paragon (Alan Petrik (Factor6)) (2002 Role-Abstract-Phantasy) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paragon-Tune (Ward Selles) (Ward Selles)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parallax (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (Marco Swagerman)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parallax (Martin Galway) (1986 Ocean)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Parallax (Martin Galway) (1986 Ocean) [a1]
|
|
5 Ko
|
Parallaxxa (Ray & Markos Themelidis (Zeldin)) (1997 Cascade)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paralyse (Peter Siekmann (Devilock)) (1994 Talent)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paralysis (Tomasz Loga (Shapie)) (1999 Onslaught-Vaudeville)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paralyzed Bytes Kicking Ass (1991 Faces)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paranoia (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1990 Deceit)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Paranoia (Sami Seppae (Rock)) (1988 Finnish Gold)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paranoia -=For Insider=- (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (The Imperium Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paranoia -=For Insider=- (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (The Imperium Arts) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paranoia Complex, The (Georg Brandt) (1987 Magic Bytes)
|
|
21 Ko
|
Paranoia Complex, The - Intro (Georg Brandt) (1987 Magic Bytes)
|
|
19 Ko
|
Paranoia Complex, The - Intro (Georg Brandt) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
19 Ko
|
Paranoid (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (1992 Paradize)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Paranoid by Black Sabbath (Whole Note)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paranoimia (Double Density)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paranoimia (Double Density) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paranoimia (Michael Hendriks) (1989 Double Density)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paranom (Markus Schneider) (1990 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paraphenomenon (Laszlo Simon (SLD)) (1993 Gentlemen Software) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paraquat Dream (Sean Connolly) (1987 Pulse Productions)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Paraquat Dream (Sean Connolly) (1987 Pulse Productions) [a1]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Paraquat Dream (Sean Connolly) (1987 Pulse Productions) [R]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Parasol Stars Boss (Joachim Wijnhoven (Yogibear)) (2001 Protovision)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parasol Stars High Score (Joachim Wijnhoven (Yogibear)) (2001 Protovision)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parasol Stars Ingame (Joachim Wijnhoven (Yogibear)) (2001 Protovision)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paratyphoid - Part 2 (Arjen Bokhoven (Harlequin)) (Silicon Limited)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paratyphoid - Part 3 (Arjen Bokhoven (Harlequin)) (Silicon Limited)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paris (Sebastian Thiel (Gaston)) (The Imperium Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Park Patrol (Tony Ngo) (1984 Activision)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parodie (Kamil Degorski (Djinn)) (1997 Fraction)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Parodius (Stello Doussis) (1989 Stello Doussis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parodius (Stello Doussis) (1989 Stello Doussis) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parody (Sid Davis (Gerpsnot)) (1998 Venom)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paroxysm (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (1987 Dutch USA Team)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Paroxysm (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (1987 Dutch USA-Team)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Paroxysm (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (1987 Dutch USA-Team) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Parrashit (Chris Lightfoot (TLF)) (1994 TAT) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parrot (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1990 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Parrot (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1990 Bonzai)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Parrot (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1990 Bonzai) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Parrot (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1990 Bonzai) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Parrot (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1990 Bonzai) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parsec (Thomas Detert) (1993 Game On-CP-Verlag)
|
|
10 Ko
|
Parsec (Thomas Detert) (1993 Game On-CP-Verlag) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
10 Ko
|
Parsec (Thomas Detert) (1993 Game On-CP-Verlag) [a1]
|
|
10 Ko
|
Parsec Game
|
|
4 Ko
|
Parsec Game [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parsec Intro (Richard Rinn (Deek))
|
|
2 Ko
|
Part 2 (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1995 Creators)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Part Four (Jacek Domanski (Jadoone)) (1992 Parados)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Part Time (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Part Time (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Part Two (Jacek Domanski (Jadoone)) (1992 Parados)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Part Uno (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Part Uno (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Partita 1 - Corrente by J.S. Bach (Mark Petereit)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Partita 1 - Corrente by J.S. Bach (Mark Petereit) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Partita 1 - Preludium by J.S. Bach (Mark Petereit)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Partita 1 - Preludium by J.S. Bach (Mark Petereit) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Partiture to AD (Tomas Danko) (1989 Tomas Danko)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Partiture to AD (Tomas Danko) (1989 Tomas Danko) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parts Collection - Note (Jeroen Breebaart (JB)) (1989 Blackmail)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parts Collection - Part 1 (Jeroen Breebaart (JB)) (1989 Blackmail)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parts Collection - Part 2 (Jeroen Breebaart (JB)) (1989 Blackmail)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Parts Collection - Part 3 (Jeroen Breebaart (JB)) (1989 Blackmail)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Parts Collection - Part 4 (Jeroen Breebaart (JB)) (1989 Blackmail)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party '93, The (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Antic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party '93, The (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Antic) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party '93, The - Edit (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1994 Antic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party '93, The - Edit (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1994 Antic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party '93, The - Edit (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1994 Antic) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party (K. Rostoen & G. R. Gallefoss) (1996-97 Blues Muz')
|
|
4 Ko
|
Party 1993 (Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1993 Camelot)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party 2000 (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (2000 2000 A.D.) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party 93, The (Alain Hertenstein (Iron Cat)) (1993 Avantgarde-Eurojam)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party All the Time (Raymond Day) (1985)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party All the Time (Raymond Day) (1985) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Party Animal (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (1998 Ozone) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Attraction - Part 4 (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1990 Flash Inc)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party Attraction - Part 7 (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1990 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Booze! (Teemu Astikainen (Argon)) (1991 Extend)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 1
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 10
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 11
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 13
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 14
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 15
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 16
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 19
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 21
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 23
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 23 [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 24
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 25
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 27
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 29
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 5
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 6
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 8
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Box 2 Tune 9
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Comes, A (Arjen Bokhoven (Harlequin)) (1990 Silicon Limited) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Demo (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1997 Onslaught - Scenest'97)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party Demo - Chessboards (Tommi Konttinen (Bart)) (Banal Arts) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party Demo - End (Collision) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Demo - Loader (Veli-Matti Jokela (Genius)) (1992 Collision) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Fruit (Huseyin Kilic (Wisdom)) (1993 Crescent)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Hymn Prv (Marc (Chotaire)) (1992 Image)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Jam (G+E) (X'97 Takeover by SCS+TRC!)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party Maxx (Richard Bayliss) (2002 People of Liberty-TND) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Mix (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party Mix (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party on the C64 (Richard Bayliss) (2002 The New Dimension-Civitas)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party People (Jens Leiers (Decoy)) (Excess)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party Report (Michel de Bree (youtH)) (1991 Heatwave-AON)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Song (1987)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party Time - Part 1 (1989 Silicon Limited) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party Tune (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1991 Reyn Ouwehand)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Tune (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1991 Reyn Ouwehand) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Tune (Tim Harris (Bordeaux)) (1992 Acrise)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Tune I (Marcus Oesterlund (Chock)) (1993 Maniax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party Tune II (Marcus Oesterlund (Chock)) (1993 Maniax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party V Contribution, The (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (The Imperium Arts)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Party V Contribution, The (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (The Imperium Arts) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Party Zone (Radek Andrzejewicz (Rabbi)) (1993 Agnus) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Party, The (Marcin Romanowski (Sidder)) (2002 MultiStyle Labs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party, The (Marcin Romanowski (Sidder)) (2002 MultiStyle Labs) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Party-Tune (Lars Hutzelmann (The Blue Ninja)) (199x Demons of Sound)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Partymade Song (Laszlo Vincze (Vincenzo)) (2002 Vincenzo) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Partynoise (Rudolf Stember (Holy Grail)) (Rudolf Stember)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Partyslobe (Ari-Pekka Paljakka (Zardax)) (1993 Origo Dreamline)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Partytime (Ron Grahnert (Odysseus)) (1994 Insider)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Partyzak (Zdenek Eisenhammer (Pseudografx)) (1996 Unreal)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pass Examination (Matthias Henckell) (1990 Matthias Henckell) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pass It On (Daspf)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pass It On (Daspf) [a1]
|
|
573 o
|
Passacaglia Fugue In C Minor (John C. Mackey) (1986)
|
|
9 Ko
|
Passage to Bangkok by Rush
|
|
1 Ko
|
Passage to Bangkok by Rush (Hawkwind 3)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Passengers on the Wind (1987 Infogrames)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Passengers on the Wind (1987 Infogrames) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Passepied (Brian L. Copeland)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Passing Shot (Ben Daglish) (1989 Imageworks)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Passion - Tune 1 (Dariusz Paliga (Sage)) (1999 Fraction)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Passions 2 (Ronny Pasch (Cody)) (1991 Audial Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Passions 2 (Ronny Pasch (Cody)) (1991 Audial Arts) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Passport (Kristian Rostoen & Eivind Sommersten) (Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Passport (Kristian Rostoen & Eivind Sommersten) (Blues Muz') [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Password Screen (Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1993 Camelot)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Past Winter's Snow (Peter Halin (Brite-Lite)) (2002 Dekadence) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Past, The (Stefan Konarkowski (Alien)) (1994 Black Code Design)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pasterze Sux (Dariusz Rawa (Spike)) (1996 Amorphis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pastoral Symphony (Gary Adler)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pastronaut (Stefan Hartwig) (1990)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pat Kasser (Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1993 Camelot)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Patakakkonen (Ari Yliaho (Agemixer)) (1998 Agemixer)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Path Sound
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pathal (1990 Game On-Cp-Verlag)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pathal (1990 Game On-CP-Verlag) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pathal (1990 Game On-CP-Verlag) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pathal (1990 Game On-Cp-Verlag) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pathology - Note (Krystian Wyrwicz (Kordiaukis)) (1998 Fraction)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pathology - Tune 1 (Krystian Wyrwicz (Kordiaukis)) (1998 Fraction)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pathology - Tune 2 (Krystian Wyrwicz (Kordiaukis)) (1998 Fraction)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pathology - Tune 3 (Krystian Wyrwicz (Kordiaukis)) (1998 Fraction)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paths To Nowhere (Dr. D) (1986)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Patience Intro (Spector) (1994 Patience)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Patrol 5 (Joerg Rosenstiel (Han Solo)) (1987-88 Sharon Soundworks)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pattern in a Flow of Actions (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1993 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Patty Ryan 1 (Norbert Kowalski (Cleve)) (Charged)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Paukenschlag (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1993 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paula (Tuomas Rantala (Thor)) (1992 Extend)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pause (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz') (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paw Music V2 (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Paw Music V2 (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pay My Ice (Steven Diemer (A-Man)) (1990 Tropic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Payback - Part 4 (Stax) (1992 Varsity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Payback - Part 5 (Stax) (1992 Varsity) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Payday - Hiscore (Tammo Hinrichs (KB)) (1994 The Obsessed Maniacs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Payday - Ingame (Tammo Hinrichs (KB)) (1994 The Obsessed Maniacs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Payday - Ingame (Tammo Hinrichs (KB)) (1994 The Obsessed Maniacs) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Payday - Intro (Tammo Hinrichs (KB)) (1994 The Obsessed Maniacs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pazera's Power, The (Obysiu) (199x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
PC Sux (Tim Harris (Bordeaux)) (1995 Acrise-Excess)
|
|
3 Ko
|
PC Sux (Tim Harris (Bordeaux)) (1995 Acrise-Excess) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
PC-89 - Part 1 (Marc Francois (Skywave)) (1989 Cosine Systems) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
PC-89 - Part 2 (Marc Francois (Skywave)) (1989 Cosine Systems) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
PC-89 - Part 3 (Marc Francois (Skywave)) (1989 Cosine Systems) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
PCH Terror (Petr Chlud (PCH)) (199x Unreal)
|
|
3 Ko
|
PCHooter (Petr Chlud (PCH)) (1996 Unreal)
|
|
3 Ko
|
PCW - Tune '88 (Edwin Van Santen) (1988 20th Century Composers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
PData V3.3 Intro (Mario Laugell (Steel)) (1994 The Sharks)
|
|
4 Ko
|
PData V3.3 Intro (Mario Laugell (Steel)) (1994 The Sharks) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
PData V3.3 Intro (Mario Laugell (Steel)) (1994 The Sharks) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Peace 'N Harm (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (1992 The Imperium Arts-Padua)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peace (Attila Szoke (da Blondie)) (1996 Therapy) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Peace (Zoltan F. Foeldi (Eclipse)) (1996 Replay)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peaceful (Alain Hertenstein (Iron Cat)) (1995 Avantgarde-Eurojam)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Peaceful Beauty (Oliver Klee (Odi)) (1991 Oliver Klee)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peacherine Rag by Scott Joplin
|
|
2 Ko
|
Peacherine Rag by Scott Joplin (John E. Roache) (1986)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Peachy (Mitch&Dane) (1995 Crest)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peacie (Petri Reiman (Anvil)) (199x Deathsector)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Peanut Pleasure (Falco Paul) (1990 20th Century Composers)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peanut Pleasure (Falco Paul) (1990 20th Century Composers) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peanuts (Sean Connolly (Odie)) (1997 Cosine Systems)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pearl In The Rain (Grzegorz Struminski (Gregfeel)) (1991-96 Lepsi-Samar-Sentinel)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pearls (K. Rostoen & Elvind Sommersten) (Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pedalical (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1992 Muscle Soft Crew) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Peddlar (Chris Lightfoot (TLF)) (1990-94 Tat)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pedestrian (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1988-90 Flexible Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pedro (Fred Gray) (1984 Imagine)
|
|
886 o
|
Peek-A-Boo (Mitch&Dane) (1999 Crest)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Peeping Tom! (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1995 Swemix)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peeping Tom! (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1995 Swemix) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peggy (Antti Hannula (Flex)) (1992 Artline Designs-Contex)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Peggy - Remix (Antti Hannula (Flex)) (1991 Artline Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Peggy Sue by Buddy Holly (Daspf)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peggy Sue by Buddy Holly (Daspf) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Peking Eend (Lennert Koopmans (Coolrock)) (1992 Silicon Limited) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Penetrator (Adrian Pertout) (1984 Melbourne House)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Penguin (Akos Makrai (Cane)) (1992 ADSR)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Penguin (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (2000 Ozone-People of Liberty) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Penguinism (Mikael Backlund & Fredrik Hedvall) (1998 Triad-Padua)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Penthagram II (Kristian Rostoen & Eivind Sommersten) (Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Penthagram II (Kristian Rostoen & Eivind Sommersten) (Blues Muz') [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
People (Attila Szoke (da Blondie)) (1996 Therapy) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
People Are People - Remix (Joerg Rosenstiel (Han Solo)) (1987-88 Sharon Soundworks)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pepola (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1993 Eternity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pepparkaka (Tobias Svensson (Zzap69)) (1998 Noice)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Peppered Pizza (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1989 Reyn Ouwehand)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Peppi's Pop (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1990 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peppi's Quest (Jesper Blomster) (1988 Future Games)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Perception (Sean Connolly (Odie)) (1996 Cosine Systems)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Perception (Sean Connolly (Odie)) (1997 Cosine Systems)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Percussania I (Ironsnark)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Percussania I (Ironsnark) [a1]
|
|
616 o
|
Percy (Percy) (Percy)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Percy 01 (Percy) (Byte Brothers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Percy The Potty Pigeon (Ben Daglish) (1984 Gremlin Graphics)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Perfect (Emile Van Der Akker (The Gee)) (1992 Xentax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Perfect Beat (Markus Weber) (1988 Hyperforce Crack)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Perfect Beat (Markus Weber) (1988 Hyperforce Crack) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Perfect Day (Trond Jensen (TDS)) (1995 Fluid) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Perfection's Lab (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1989-91 Demons of Sound)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Perfecto (Akos Makrai (Cane)) (1992 ADSR)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Perfecto (Akos Makrai (Cane)) (1992 ADSR) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Perfecto (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1996 Replay)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Perfidy (Dariusz Paliga (Sage)) (1999 Fraction)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Performance (Trond Kjetil Lindanger (IQ64)) (Moz(ic)art)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Performance (Trond Kjetil Lindanger (IQ64)) (Moz(ic)art) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Performance (Trond Kjetil Lindanger (IQ64)) (Moz(ic)art) [a2]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Perkele (Otto Jarvinen (SounDemoN)) (2001 SounDemoN)
|
|
990 o
|
Perkele (Otto Jarvinen (SounDemoN)) (2001 SounDemoN) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
1020 o
|
Perl (Marcus Oesterlund (Chock)) (1993 Maniax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Permutation (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1992 Antic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Permutation (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1992 Antic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pernod (Arne Puszelski (Atman)) (1990 Quintex Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Perpetually (Per Fredrik Kvarme (Lorus)) (1992-94 Mayhem)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Perplex (Axel Teichmann) (1992 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Perplex (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Perplex - Congratulations (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1989-90 Vibrants) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Perplex II - Intro (Tufan Uysal (SoNiC)) (1993 Taffan Productions)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Perry Mason - Mandarin Murder (Howard Boles) (1985 Telarium) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Personal Lady - Intro (Marcel Donne (MAD)) (1987 Scoop Designs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Personal Mood NTSC (Marc Fischer (Ray)) (1990 V-Lucid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Personal Mood PAL (Marc Fischer (Ray)) (1990 V-Lucid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Persuade (Jurgen Van Dongen (Mode2)) (1993 House Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Persuaders (Anders Fogh (Walt)) (1990-93 Bonzai)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Persuaders, The (Fredrik Segerfalk (Moppe)) (1990 Oneway)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Persuasion (Roger Duijckaerts (ReD)) (1989 World Wide Expressive)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pertharion (Timo Peichl) (1991 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pervers (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1991 Digital Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pessimism (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1997 Censure Designz)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pestilence (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1992 Muscle Soft Crew) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pet Shop Boys (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pet Shop Boys (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Petch (1983 Colosoftware)
|
|
982 o
|
Pete And Michaela (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (1992 Feekzoid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Peter Beardsley's Int. Football (1988 Grandslam Entertainment)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Peter Gunn
|
|
641 o
|
Peter Gunn (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peter Gunn (Bobbye)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peter Gunn (Bobbye) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Peter Gunn (Erwin Beekveld (Tron)) (1987 The Car)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Peter Gunn (Wesley Ellinger)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Peter Pack Rat (Tim Follin) (1988 Firebird)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Peter Pack Rat (Tim Follin) (1988 Firebird) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Peter Pack Rat (Tim Follin) (1988 Silverbird)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Peter Pack Rat (Tim Follin) (1988 Silverbird) [R]
|
|
5 Ko
|
Peter Pan
|
|
3 Ko
|
Peter Pan (DC Star & CPR) (1987)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Peter Shilton's Handball Maradona (1986 Argus Press Software)
|
|
12 Ko
|
Peter Shilton's Handball Maradona (1986 Argus Press Software) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
12 Ko
|
Peter Shilton's Handball Maradona (1986 Argus Press Software) [a1]
|
|
12 Ko
|
Peter Wolf
|
|
13 Ko
|
Petrov Rullar (Praiser & Wacek) (1997 Reflex-Arise) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Petshop Boys (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1991 Vibrants) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Petshop Mix (Freeze) (199x Faces)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pettersen - 01 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pettersen - 01 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pettersen - 01 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pettersen - 02 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pettersen - 02 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pettersen - 02 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pettersen - 03 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pettersen - 03 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pettersen - 03 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pettersen - 04 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pettersen - 04 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pettersen - 04 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pettersen - 05 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pettersen - 05 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pettersen - 05 (Ole-Marius Pettersen) (Prosonix) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Phaedra (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (Pretzel Logic)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Phaedra (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (Pretzel Logic) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Phage, The (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (1997 Ozone) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phage, The - Vidiian Remix (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (1998 Ozone) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phalanx (Edwin Van Santen) (1989 20th Century Composers)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phalanx (Edwin Van Santen) (1989 20th Century Composers) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phalanx (Edwin Van Santen) (1989 20th Century Composers) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phaleon (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1995 Creators)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phantasia (Michael Winterberg) (1986 Speedi Sound Systems)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phantasia (Michael Winterberg) (1986 Speedi Sound Systems) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phantasm (Kagan Demir (Babyface)) (Our Of Order)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Phantasmagoria (Peter Galko (Lunatic)) (Cult)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phantasy (Arne Puszelski (Arne)) (Alpha Flight)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phantazia (Richard Bayliss) (2000-01 The New Dimension) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phantom 01 (Phantom) (T'pau)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phantom Fiess (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1993 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phantom Force (Huseyin Kilic (Wisdom)) (1995 Crescent)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phantom of the Opera (Cavi) (1988 Commandofrontier)
|
|
15 Ko
|
Phantom of Zyb (Matthias Henckell) (1991 Matthias Henckell) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phantom Rock (Matt Gray) (1987)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Phantoms of the Asteroid (Matt Gray) (1987)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Phantoms of the Asteroid (Matt Gray) (1987) [R]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Phantoms of the Asteroid (Rob Hubbard) (1986 Mastertronic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phantoms of the Asteroid (Rob Hubbard) (1986 Mastertronic) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phantoms of the Asteroid - Remix (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (1992 Feekzoid)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phantoms of the Asteroid - Remix (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (1992 Feekzoid) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phantoms of the Asteroid - Remix (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (1992 Feekzoid) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pharaoh (Peter Varga (Griff)) (1992 Game On-Cp-Verlag)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pharaoh (Peter Varga (Griff)) (1992 Game On-CP-Verlag) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phasing (Kenneth Jonsson (Shade)) (1991 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phenomena (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1990 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pheric (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1988-89 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pheric (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1988-89 Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pheric (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1988-89 Vibrants) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phh (Anders Carlsson (Goto80)) (2001 Hack 'n' Trade) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phifer (Jonas Hakansson (Avalon)) (1994 FairLight) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Philadelphia SIDfestival (Jon & Bobbye)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Philadelphia SIDfestival (Jon & Bobbye) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Philader (Balazs Farkas (Brian)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phileas Fogg's Balloon Battles (Mark Wilson) (1991 Zeppelin Games)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Philippic! (Axel Teichmann) (1992 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Philippic! (Axel Teichmann) (1992 Magic Disk)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Philosopher (Svante Hellstadius (Fulcrum)) (1994 Black Code Design)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Philosophy Of Life (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1994 Charged-Fatum)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phobia (Antony Crowther (RATT)) (1989 Imageworks)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Phobia (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1997 Censure Designz)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phobic Changes Around (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1992 Eternity)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phobos (Akos Makrai (Cane)) (1992 ADSR)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phobos (Akos Makrai (Cane)) (1992 ADSR) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phobos 01 (Krzysztof Malczewski (Phobos)) (1999 Axelerate)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phone Alice (Tomasz Pupiec (Scarlet)) (199x Samar Productions)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phoneophobia (Markus Klein (LMan)) (1992)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phoneophobia (Markus Klein (LMan)) (1992) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phoneophobia (Markus Klein (LMan)) (1992) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phonetic (Richard Bayliss) (2000 The New Dimension)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phonophobia (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1996 Active)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Photograph (1991 Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Photographic (1987 Relax)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Photographic (Emil Helldin (Red Devil)) (1991-92 Fairlight)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Photographic (Pawel Wieczorek (Eye)) (199x Vermes) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
PhotoRemix (Mattias Johansson (Sandman)) (1993 Megaunit)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Phreak (Dejan Subotin (DaFunk)) (2001 Tempest)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Phronk (Wolfgang Reszel (Nebula)) (1996 Onslaught)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Physical Art (Radoslaw Staszak (Data)) (1998 Axelerate)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Physician (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1991 Reyn Ouwehand)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Physician (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1991 Reyn Ouwehand) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Physloscibe Trap (Marcin Kubica (Booker)) (1995 Amorphis Group) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pi Are Twos (Germund Ericsson (Kravin)) (1991 Triad)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pi Music (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (1990 Moz(ic)art)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pi R Squared (Jason C. Brooke) (1987 Argus Press Software)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Pi R Squared (Jason C. Brooke) (1987 Argus Press Software) [a1]
|
|
5 Ko
|
Piano Jazz (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1990 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Piano Man (Michael French) (1986)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Piano Man (Michael French) (1986) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Piano Man (Nick Zelinsky) (1986)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Piano Man (Nick Zelinsky) (1986) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Piano Rap (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1989-90 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Piano Sonate #17 D Minor (John C. Mackey)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Piano Wamp (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piano Wamp (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piano Wmp (Stefan Berglind (Doxx)) (1993 Gothic Design-Proxyon)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Piano-Rap II - Cut Version (Simon Andreasen (Yoko)) (1993 Fiction)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pianobar (Kristian Rostoen & Eivind Sommersten) (Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pianobar (Kristian Rostoen & Eivind Sommersten) (Blues Muz') [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pianoodle (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1990 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pianotech (Kjell Nordbo) (1995 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pianowork (Balazs Farkas (Brian)) (Graffity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Picadelly, The (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1993 Equalizer V1.06B)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pice of Mind (Jesper Olsen (JO)) (1988 Amok)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pice of Mind (Jesper Olsen (JO)) (1988 Amok) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pice of Mind 2 (Jesper Olsen (JO)) (1989 Amok)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pick Nick (Morten Kristensen (O'Neill)) (O'Neill)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pick Up The Pieces (Volker Meitz (PRI)) (1993 The Imperium Arts-Oxyron)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pickle (Kristian Rostoen (Stormbringer)) (1989 Full Force)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Picture Puker (Patrick Zeh (Rayden)) (1995 CHL)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Picture Puker 2 (Patrick Zeh (Rayden)) (1997 Alpha Flight) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pie Chart (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1992 Antic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Piece of Cake (Giuseppe Musardo (Xayne)) (1988-90 Crest)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piece of Cake 3 (Anders Rodahl (Rage)) (Megastyle)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piece of Cake 3 (Even Scharning (Cycleburner)) (1990 Megastyle)
|
|
34 Ko
|
Piece of Cake 3 (Even Scharning (Cycleburner)) (1990 Megastyle) [R]
|
|
36 Ko
|
Piece of Cake 4 (Anders Rodahl (Rage)) (Megastyle)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piece of My Heart (Bobbye)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Piece of My Heart (Bobbye) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Piece of Noice, A (Soren Trautner Madsen (Donovan)) (1987 The Zad Team) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Piece of Shit (Sasha Stojanovic (Dalton)) (1993 Tempest)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Piece, The (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piece, The (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piece, The (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pienet Sammakot (Tuomas Rantala (Thor)) (1998 Extend)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pierdu (Marcin Olkowski (Olsen)) (1994 Amorphis Group)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pierdu (Marcin Olkowski (Olsen)) (1994 Amorphis Group) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pietro Domenico Paradisi (Jabba Hutt)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pig It (Stefan Woltran (Wuiti)) (Wuiti)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pige Bluse (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1989-90 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piggies
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piggies [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piggy'z Dance Tune (Marcin Kubica (Booker)) (1995 Amorphis Group) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piglet (Kjell Nordbo) (1994 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pigs In Space (1984 Mastertronic)
|
|
702 o
|
Pigsha (Richard Rinn (Deek))
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pigsty (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1999 Samar-Lepsi Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pigwalk (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1996 Adam Dunkels)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pikant (Peabrain & Pegasus) (1999 Faque)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pilate's Dream (Bobbye)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pilate's Dream (Bobbye) [a1]
|
|
1002 o
|
Pill-Box (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1996 Active)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pill-Box (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1996 Active) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pils (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (Compod)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pilsner (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1993-94 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pimple Squeezer 4 - Part 1 (Bit-Buster) (1988 Rawhead) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pimple Squeezer 4.1 (Lynx) (T.H.E.)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pimple Squeezer 6 - Part 3 (Johannes Bjerregaard) (1990 Johannes Bjerregaard)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pinball Fantasies (Vincent Merken (VIP)) (1996-98 Role)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ping Crap (Giuseppe Musardo (Xayne)) (1988-90 Crest)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Ping Pong (Martin Galway) (1986 Imagine)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ping Pong (Martin Galway) (1986 Imagine) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ping Pong (Martin Galway) (1986 Imagine) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ping Pong (Martin Galway) (1986 Imagine) [a2]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Ping Reply From Outter Space (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1998 Shape)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pink Alien (Riku Kangas (Flotsam)) (1995 Palace)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pink Alien (Riku Kangas (Flotsam)) (1995 Palace) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pink Floyd (Sasha Stojanovic (Dalton)) (1991 Crime)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pink Mac (Christof Muhlan (Banana)) (1987 The Electronic Knights)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pink Panther (Nantco Bakker (Beat)) (199x New Dimension Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pink Panther (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1988 2000 A.D.)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pink Panther (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1988 2000 A.D.) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pink Panther (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1988 2000 A.D.) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pink Panther (Yoda) (1991 TPF)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pink Panther Puzzle (Uwe Klatt & Christian Oetzel) (1985)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Pink Panther Puzzle (Uwe Klatt & Christian Oetzel) (1985) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Pink Panther Theme, The (Nick Zelinsky) (1986)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pink Panther Theme, The (Nick Zelinsky) (1986) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Pink Panther Theme, The (Tomas Danko) (1987 Tomas Danko)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pink Panther, The Theme (1984)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pink Sky (Joerg Rosenstiel (Han Solo)) (1987-88 Sharon Soundworks)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pinokio (Milosz Ignatowski (Longhair)) (1993 Elysium) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pinz Game (Stefan Uram (Orcan)) (1996 React)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pinz Game (Stefan Uram (Orcan)) (1996 React) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pinz Menu (Stefan Uram (Orcan)) (1996 React)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pinz Menu (Stefan Uram (Orcan)) (1996 React) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pinz Story (Stefan Uram (Orcan)) (1996 React)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pinz Story (Stefan Uram (Orcan)) (1996 React) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pinz Story (Stefan Uram (Orcan)) (1996 React) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pipe solo (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pipeworx (Borgar Thorsteinsson (Oedipus)) (2001 Oedipus) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pippimil (Blues Muz') (199x Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piracy
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pirate Tune (Kay Tichelmann (Ragman)) (1992 Comic Pirates)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pirates in Hyperspace (Mark Cooksey) (1987 Alternative Software)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pirates in Hyperspace (Mark Cooksey) (1987 Alternative Software) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pirates of the Caribbean (DC Star & CPR) (1987)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pirates Wars (Rafal Pietraszko (Dune)) (1995 Samar Productions)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pirates! (Sid Meier) (1987 Microprose)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pirates! (Sid Meier) (1987 Microprose) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Piss (Ben Daglish)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Piss (Ben Daglish) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Piss Schow (Stello Doussis) (Stello Doussis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pistole-Bob (Udo Gorissen (Slide)) (1991 House Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pit Fighter (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1991 Domark)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pit Fighter (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1991 Domark) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pit Pot (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Sega)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pit Pot (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Sega) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pitchka (Jonas Hakansson (Avalon)) (1992 Wrath Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pitfall II (Tim Shotter) (1984 Activision)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pitfall II (Tim Shotter) (1984 Activision) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pitfall II - Lost Caverns (Tim Shotter) (1983 Activision)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pitfall II - Lost Caverns (Tim Shotter) (1983 Activision) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pixieland (Ronny Engmann (dalezy)) (2002 Creators) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pize - Preview (1993 Cillit Game)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pizza (Stefan Uram (Orcan)) (1993 Nausea)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pizzaria (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1989 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pizzifabrix (Tomas Danko) (1987 Tomas Danko)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pizzifabrix (Tomas Danko) (1987 Tomas Danko) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pjalk Nr. 5 (Linus Akerlund (Puterman)) (2001 Civitas) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plaasmaa (Tjagvad) (1992 Conic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Place, A (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pladderballe Naerradio (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1990 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pladumec (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1989 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plague (Kristian Rostoen (Stormbringer)) (Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plain Cool (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1989 Unitech Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plan, The (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1997 Oxygen) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plane Of Death (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plane Of Death (Murat Oktay (Axl)) (Accuracy) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Planet Love (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1995 Replay)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Planet of War (Chris Huelsbeck) (1985 Aztec Software)
|
|
851 o
|
Planet of War (Chris Huelsbeck) (1985 Aztec Software) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
838 o
|
Planet of War (Chris Huelsbeck) (1985 Aztec Software) [a1]
|
|
871 o
|
Planet of War (Chris Huelsbeck) (1985 Aztec Software) [a2]
|
|
828 o
|
Planet Utopia (Konrad Kiss (Con)) (1999 Leader)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Planetary (Tomas Danko) (1991 Tomas Danko)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Planeth Six (Krzysztof Malczewski (Phobos)) (199x Axelerate-Samar-Neax)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Planets (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1992 Demons of Sound)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Planets of Carcass (Eli (Starlost)) (1993 Carcass Creation Service)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Planets of Carcass (Eli (Starlost)) (1993 Carcass Creation Service) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plasm (Bartek Wilk (Bax)) (1997 Loadstar)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plasm (Bartek Wilk (Bax)) (1997 Loadstar) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plasma (Kristian Rostoen (Stormbringer)) (Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plasma 5 (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1990 Bonzai)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plasma 5 (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1990 Bonzai) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plasma 5 (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plasma Bomb (Johan Danielsson (JLD)) (1992 JLD)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plasmachaos (Wojciech Lyszkowski (Rodney)) (Camey)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plasmatic (Richard Bayliss) (2002 People of Liberty-TND) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plasmatic Puke (Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1993 Camelot)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plasmatron (1987 Crl)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plasmostyle (Astovel) (1996 Tengu-Camey)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plasmus (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (Compod)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plastic (K. Rostoen & Elvind Sommersten) (Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plastic (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1995 Creators)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plastic Age (Link)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plastic Boot's (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1991-93 Demons of Sound)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Plastic Butter (Ian W. Crabtree) (1988 Archangel Developments)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plastic Chair (Kalle Norrman (Jadawin)) (1998 Padua) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plastic Dreams (Rene Griebel (Bleed Into One)) (1992 Bass)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plastic Penis (Riku Kangas (Flotsam)) (1993 Collision)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plastic Pop (Tomas Danko) (1990 Tomas Danko)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plastic Result (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1992 Demons of Sound)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plastic T (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1992 Camelot)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plasticpop (Tomas Danko) (Censor Design)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plateau (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (1997 Ozone)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Platform Game (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (199x Feekzoid)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Platform Game (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (199x Feekzoid) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Platoon (Jonathan Dunn) (1988 Ocean)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Platoon (Jonathan Dunn) (1988 Ocean) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Platoon (Jonathan Dunn) (1988 Ocean) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Platoon (Jonathan Dunn) (1988 Ocean) [a1]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Platoon (Jonathan Dunn) (1988 Ocean) [a2]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Platou (Converted by Hawk & Sart)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Platou (Markus Schneider & Jens Blidon) (1988 Kingsoft)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Platou (Markus Schneider & Jens Blidon) (1988 Kingsoft) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Play Ghost (Michael Winterberg) (1986 Speedi Systems)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Play Piano (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1992 Eternity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Play With Me! (Kjell Nordbo) (1999 Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Playatune (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (1986 Dutch USA Team)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Playatune (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (1986 Dutch USA Team) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Playatune (Marco Swagerman (MC)) (1986 Dutch USA Team) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Playboy (Richard Bayliss) (1999 The New Dimension)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Playboy, The Game (Jeroen Kimmel (RED)) (1987 Radarsoft)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Playboy, The Game (Jeroen Kimmel (RED)) (1987 Radarsoft) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Playboy, The Game (Jeroen Kimmel (RED)) (1987 Radarsoft) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Player's Death (Gabriele Priarone) (1998 Gabriele Priarone)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Playertest (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1991 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Playertest (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1991 Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Playertest (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1991 Vibrants) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Playin'around (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1989 Metal)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Playschool (Slawomir Kozlowski (Extern)) (1992 Asphyxia) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pleasant Pease (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1993 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Please (Kjell Nordbo) (1999 Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Please Don't Leave Me (Tom Roger Skauen (Sidewinder)) (1994 Migs Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Please Me (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1991 Flash Inc)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Please Mister Postman (Nick Zelinsky)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Please Mister Postman (Nick Zelinsky) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Please Stay (Dariusz Maslowski (Signor)) (1996 Fraction)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plexex Du (Steven Diemer (A-Man)) (1990 Tropic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plexonoid (Thomas Detert) (1992 X-Ample Architectures)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pling (Tomas Danko) (Censor Design)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pling Plong - Close To Me Remix (Stello Doussis) (1989 Stello Doussis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plipplop (Chris Lightfoot (TLF)) (1990-94 Sonic Uproar)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plippy-Ploppies Theme (Richard Bayliss) (1997-2000 The New Dimension) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plis (Stello Doussis) (1993 Markt&Technik)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Plis (Stello Doussis) (1993 Markt&Technik) [a1]
|
|
7 Ko
|
Plok (Borgar Thorsteinsson (Oedipus)) (2001 Oedipus) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plop! (Sami Saarnio (Nutcase)) (1990 Sami Saarnio)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plot A Lot 2 (Bjorn Fogelberg (Knatter)) (1989 Xakk Cracking Section)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plots 3 - Part 1 (Stax) (1992 Varsity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plotter Part (Eli (Starlost)) (1992 Carcass Creation Service)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plotter Part (Eli (Starlost)) (1992 Carcass Creation Service) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plotter Song (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1990 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plotting (Ari-Pekka Paljakka (Zardax)) (199x Zardax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plotting (Sonic Graffiti) (1990 Ocean)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pltplplt (Miron Schmidt & Ramiro Vaca) (1987 Miron Schmidt & R. Vaca)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pltplplt (Miron Schmidt & Ramiro Vaca) (1987 Miron Schmidt & R. Vaca) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plural (Karl Sommer & JCH) (1991 Cosmos-Double Density)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Plural (Karl Sommer & JCH) (1991 Magic Disk)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plus60k Scheme (Lukasz Baran (Glover)) (1995 Samar Productions)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plush World - Intro (Kay Tichelmann (Echo)) (1995 Plush)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plush World - Part 1 (Kay Tichelmann (Echo)) (1995 Plush)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plushbeat (Enno Coners (Cosowi)) (2002 Plush)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Plutonium (Lars Hutzelmann (The Blue Ninja)) (1993 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plutonium (Morten Kristensen (O'Neill)) (1990 O'Neill)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Plutonium V2 (Lars Hutzelmann (The Blue Ninja)) (199x Awt-Feniks)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Po Chi Lam (Borgar Thorsteinsson (Oedipus)) (2002 Oedipus) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Po Sumama (Goran Beg (String)) (1991 Chaos)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pocahontas (Alexander Joscht (TMG)) (1995 Motiv 8)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pocahontas (Alexander Joscht (TMG)) (1995 Motiv 8) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pocket Freeze! (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1993 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pocket Freeze! (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1993 Vibrants) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pocket Funk (Oliver Klee (Odi)) (1993 Oliver Klee)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pocket Rockets (Rich Young) (1988 Capcom)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poem On The Underground Wall by Paul Simon (KJL)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pogo Dancer (Terz, Que'se & Bolie) (1989 Music System)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pogo Joe (Steven Baumrucker) (1983 Screenplay)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pogo Joe (Steven Baumrucker) (1983 Screenplay) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pogo Joe (Steven Baumrucker) (1983 Screenplay) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Pogostick Olympics (Matt Gray) (1988 Silverbird)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pogostick Olympics (Matt Grey) (1987)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pogrz Kreta (Boleslaw Ogrodowczyk (Froyd)) (1995 Lepsi Developments)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Poindexter (Janne Suni (Tempest)) (1998 Damage-Panic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Point of View (Neil Voss (Sequencer)) (Sequencer)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Point of View (Neil Voss (Sequencer)) (Sequencer) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Point X (Bo Mellberg (Boone)) (1987 Powersoft)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Point X (Bo Mellberg (Boone)) (1987 Powersoft) [a1]
|
|
6 Ko
|
Poison (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1989 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poison Arrow (Marc Fischer (Ray)) (1993 V-Lucid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Poison Girl (Marcus Hinzmann (Silverfox)) (2000 Sanity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Poisonous (Thomas Krefter (Gangstar)) (1994 Plush)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pok Zak! (Martijn Schutten (Junebug)) (1991 Powers Of Pain)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poke (Pontus Olsson (pOnToNiuS)) (2002 pOnToNiuS) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Poke Mania - Intro (Tufan Uysal (SoNiC)) (1993 Taffan Productions)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pokemony Sa Wsrod Nas (Wojciech Wardynski (Praiser)) (2002 Samar Productions) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poker (1993 Timsoft)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pokerface (Antti Piirainen (Rolex)) (Topaz Beerline)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pokochaj Mnie (Dariusz Maslowski (Signor)) (1995 Fraction) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Polar Mission (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1991 Adam Dunkels)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Police (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Police (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Police Cadet (1986 Artworx)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Police Story (Joerg Rosenstiel (Han Solo)) (1987-88 Sharon Soundworks)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Policeman (Alexander Rotzsch (Fanta)) (1997 Fanta)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Policy of Truth (Jonas Hakansson (Avalon)) (1991 Wrath Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Policy of Truth (Tobias Erbsland (Dr. Zoom)) (1994 Atlantis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Politik & Science (Stellan Andersson (Dane)) (2002 Crest) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Polka, A (J.A. Grau)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Polka, A (J.A. Grau) [a1]
|
|
736 o
|
Polkapop (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1994 The Radbrekkjers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pollena 2000 (Wojciech Radziejewski (Shogoon)) (1993 Chaos Designs) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pollution (R. Huffman)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pollution Time (Tomasz Pupiec (Scarlet)) (199x Samar Productions)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Polo Mix (Dariusz Maslowski (Signor)) (1996 Fraction) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Polonaese (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (The Imperium Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Polonaese (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (The Imperium Arts) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Polskitechno (Janne Suni (Tempest)) (1998 Damage)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Polter Geist (Jeroen Soede) (1988 SoedeSoft)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Polter Geist (Jeroen Soede) (1988 SoedeSoft) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poltergeist (David Whittaker) (1987 Mastertronic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poluted (Michael Zuurman (Mr.Mouse)) (1992 Xentax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Poly 800 (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (1993 The Imperium Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poly 800-2 (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (1993 The Imperium Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Polynesia (Kristian Rostoen (Stormbringer)) (Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Polyphony (Slawomir Kozlowski (Extern)) (1991 Asphyxia) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Polyread (Gerard Hultink) (2002 Gerard Hultink)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Polyread (Gerard Hultink) (2002 Gerard Hultink) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Polysix (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (1993 The Imperium Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pompel (Vanja Utne (Mermaid)) (1996-97 Creators)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pon 94 (Tomasz Pupiec (Scarlet)) (Agony)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Ponoorak (Bartek Wilk (Bax)) (1996 Lepsi Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poochops (Chris Lightfoot (TLF)) (1990-94 Sonic Uproar)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pooh... (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (The Imperium Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pooh... (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (The Imperium Arts) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pooh... (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (The Imperium Arts) [a2]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pool Game (Richard Rinn (Deek))
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pool Of Radiance (David Warhol) (1988 TSR-SSI)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pool Of Radiance (David Warhol) (1988 TSR-SSI) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pool Party (Volker Meitz (PRI)) (1993 Oxyron)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poolover (Wojciech Wardynski (Praiser)) (1997 Fatum)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pools Of Poison (Mitch&Dane) (1998 Crest)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Poor Disco (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1988-89 Flexible Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Poor Some Sugar On Me (Bj Pools)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pooyan (1983 Datasoft)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pooyan (1983 Datasoft) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pooyan (1983 Datasoft-Konami)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pooyan (1983 Datasoft-Konami) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pop (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (2000 Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pop (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1993 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pop Blues (Volker Meitz (PRI)) (1992 Oxyron) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pop Chip (Icebeat) (1997 Icebeat)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pop It (Konrad Kiss (Con)) (1994 Ideal) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pop Music 1 (Michael Winterberg) (1987 Michael Winterberg)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pop-bashing (Ronny Engmann (dalezy)) (2002 Creators) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popcorn
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn (Chris Abbott) (1987 Chris Abbott)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn (Chris Abbott) (1987 Chris Abbott) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn (Fate) (198x Baboons)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popcorn (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH))
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1991 Deceit)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popcorn (Kamil Degorski (Djinn)) (1998 Fraction) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn (Kristopher Roebuck (Einstein)) (199x Chrome)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popcorn (Kristopher Roebuck (Einstein)) (199x Chrome) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popcorn (Laszlo Simon (SLD)) (1992 Gentlemen Software)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popcorn (Linus Walleij (King Fisher)) (1992 Lamex And The Ones Who)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popcorn (Neil Baldwin (Demon)) (1987 Ariston Design)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popcorn (Nicolai Thilo (Zenox)) (Starion)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn (Nicolai Thilo (Zenox)) (Starion) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn (Radek Andrzejewicz (Rabbi)) (1995 Medium)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn (Sami Seppae (Rock)) (1988 Finnish Gold)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn (Simon Andreasen (Yoko)) (1993 Fiction)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn - Remix (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn - Remix (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989 Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn Classic (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1991 Replay) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popcorn Factory (Christian Janoff (Me-Pk)) (1988 Panzerknacker Enterprises)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popcorn Mix (Edwin Van Santen) (1988 20th Century Composers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popcorn Mix (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1991 Replay) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popcorn Remix (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popeye (1986 Macmillan)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popeye 2 (Paul Bellamy) (1990 Alternative Software) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popeye 3 (Paul Bellamy) (1992 Alternative Software)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popeye Remix (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1993 Charged)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popkorn (Bjorn Fogelberg (Knatter)) (1989 Xakk Cracking Section)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popkorn 64 (Paul Hannay (Feekzoid)) (1995 Feekzoid)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Popless
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popless [a1]
|
|
368 o
|
Popmix (Enno Coners (Cosowi)) (1994 Plush)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Popomatic (Paul Kubiszyn) (1995 Xlcus)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Popp (Kay Tichelmann (Echo)) (1994 Comic Pirates)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poppiva 1 (Toni Hilpinen (Page)) (199x Deathsector)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poppiva 1 (Toni Hilpinen (Page)) (199x Deathsector) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poppiva 2 (Toni Hilpinen (Page)) (199x Deathsector)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poppiva 2 (Toni Hilpinen (Page)) (199x Deathsector) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Poppy Road, The (Michael Troelsen (Fun Fun)) (1987 Triangle)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Porcupine (Kay Tichelmann (Echo)) (1995 Bass)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Porcupined
|
|
2 Ko
|
Porky Pig Went To Wollyhood (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1994 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pornography (Jonas Hakansson (Avalon)) (1992 Wrath Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pornoism (Francois Prijt) (1991 Ruthless-ABC)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pornstar (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1999 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Porrdisko (Tobias Svensson (Zzap69)) (1999 Noice)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Portrait of a Lady (Michal Hoffmann (Smalltown Boy)) (2001 MultiStyle Labs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Poseidon (Roel Heerspink (Cerror) & Xenta) (2002 TostySquad) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Poseidon - Planet Eleven (Jeroen Tel) (1990 Digital Design-Hi-Tec)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Positive Logic (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (Compod)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Positive Vibration (Jakub Kosinski (Kosa)) (1996 Tridam-Tonic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Possible! (Michael Zuurman (Mr.Mouse)) (1992 Xentax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Post War (Anders Andreen (ATOO)) (198x Anders Andreen)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Post-It (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1989 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Poster Paster (1984 Taskset Ltd)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Poster Paster (Paul Hodgson) (1984 Taskset)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Poster Paster (Paul Hodgson) (1984 Taskset) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Postman Pat (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1988 Alternative Software)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Postman Pat 3 (Dave Lowe (Uncle Art)) (1992 Alternative Software)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pot Fun (Peter Varga (Griff)) (1992 Game On-Cp-Verlag)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pot Noodle (John Flynn (Nelson)) (198x Nelson)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pot Noodle (John Flynn (Nelson)) (198x Nelson) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pot Noodle (John Flynn (Nelson)) (198x Nelson) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Potato Chips (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Antic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Potato Chips (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Antic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Potatoes (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1991 Digital Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Potential (1991)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Potential (1991) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Potsworth (Sonic Graffiti) (1992 Hi-Tec)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Potty Pigeon (Ben Daglish) (1984 Gremlin Graphics)
|
|
972 o
|
Potwor 2 (Milosz Ignatowski (Longhair)) (199x Elysium) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Potwor 3 (Milosz Ignatowski (Longhair)) (199x Elysium) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Povel Power 'Everything You Know' (Hans Axelsson (TDM)) (Triad)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pow-Crack (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1988-90 Flexible Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Power (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz') (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Power (Maciek Kochan (Dave)) (199x Caution) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Power (Tomasz Loga (Shapie)) (1998 Onslaught-Vaudeville) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Power at Sea (Kris Hatlelid) (1988 Accolade)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Power at Sea (Kris Hatlelid) (1988 Accolade) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Power at Sea (Kris Hatlelid) (1988 Accolade) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Power Drift (Dave Lowe (Uncle Art)) (1989 Activision)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Power For The East (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (The Imperium Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Power Musix (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Power Musix (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Power of Love (Barry Leitch (The Jackal)) (1986 Barry Leitch) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Power Off (Haldor) (Idlers)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Power Off (Haldor) (Idlers) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Power Play Hockey (Rob Hubbard) (1988 Electronic Arts)
|
|
8 Ko
|
Power Play Hockey (Rob Hubbard) (1988 Electronic Arts) [a1]
|
|
8 Ko
|
Power Pyramids (Andy Brown) (1988 Quicksilva)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Power Shower (Arjen Bokhoven (Harlequin)) (1990 Silicon)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Power Train
|
|
3 Ko
|
Power Warriors (Marc) (1988 Warriors of Darkness)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Power, The (Thomas Detert) (1991 X-Ample-Demonware)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Power, The (Thomas Detert) (1991 X-Ample-Demonware) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Power, The (Thomas Detert) (X-Ample)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Powerdrift (Dave Lowe (Uncle Art)) (1989 Activision)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Powerdrift (David Whittaker) (1989 Activision)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Powerdriven (Alex Martin (AMB)) (2001 Onslaught-Level 64)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Powerslave (Teemu Astikainen (Argon)) (1991 Extend)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Powersource (Nastiness Inc) (1994 Avantgarde-Entropy)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Powersource (Nastiness Inc) (1994 Avantgarde-Entropy) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Powroty (Jakub Kosinski (Kosa)) (1995 Motiv 8)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pozitronic (1995 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Pozitronic (1995 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pozitronic - Intro (1995 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
2 Ko
|
PP Hammer (Thomas & Michael Detert) (1991 X-Ample-Demonware)
|
|
9 Ko
|
Practice (Chris Lightfoot (TLF)) (1991 Tomb)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Practise (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1991 Xentrix)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Praiser (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1994 Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prancah (Vincent Merken (VIP)) (2002 Cyberzound) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prato (Luca Carrafiello (Luca)) (1998 FIRE)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pravda #1 - Magnifier (David Fahlander (Daw)) (1992 Triad)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pravda (Hans Axelsson (TDM)) (1990 Triad)
|
|
15 Ko
|
Pravda (Hans Axelsson (TDM)) (1990 Triad) [R]
|
|
15 Ko
|
Pray (Fredrik Ternell (Swallow)) (1991 Censor Design)
|
|
34 Ko
|
Pray (Fredrik Ternell (Swallow)) (1991 Censor Design) [a1]
|
|
34 Ko
|
Pre & Get Gooove V2 (Giuseppe Musardo (Xayne)) (1988-90 Crest)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pre & Get Groove (Giuseppe Musardo (Xayne)) (1988-90 Crest)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pre Kamosov (Ronny Engmann (dalezy)) (2003 Creators) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Precisely (Balazs Takacs (Taki)) (1996 Natural Beat)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Precision (Barricade) (Visual Arts)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Precocious (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1994 Antic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Precocious (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1994 Antic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Precocious (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1994 Antic) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Precocious (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1994 Antic) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Predator (1987 Activision)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Predator 2 (1991 Imageworks)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Predictable (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1988-89 Noise)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prelude by Rush (Power3)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prelude In C Minor by Chopin (DC Star & CPR) (1987)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Premature (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1999 Blues Muz')
|
|
4 Ko
|
PRemix Image (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1992 Antic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
PRemix Image (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1992 Antic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Preparation (Christian Janoff (Me-Pk)) (1989 Panzerknacker Enterprises)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Preparatory School (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1993 Charged)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Presence (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1995 Triad)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Present (Gabriel Mucsanyi (Qbhead)) (1998 Onslaught)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Presentation (Jens Leiers (Decoy)) (1993 Excess)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Presidio (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Presidio (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Press Start (Giuseppe Musardo (Xayne)) (1988-90 Crest)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pressure (David Troska) (1995)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pressure (David Troska) (1995) [a1]
|
|
1 Ko
|
Pressure (Tomasz Loga (Shapie)) (1998 Onslaught-Vaudeville) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pressure Cooker - Remix (Roman Chlebec (CreaMD)) (2002 DMagic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prestige (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Ramiro Vaca)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Prestige (Ramiro Vaca (Extermer)) (1987 Ramiro Vaca) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Presto (Inge H. Pedersen) (1990-91 Backdrop)
|
|
8 Ko
|
Pretext (Radek Andrzejewicz (Rabbi)) (1994 Medium)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pretty Nice (Anders Fogh (Walt)) (1990-93 Bonzai)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pretty Woman by Ray Orbison (Michael French) (1987)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pretty Woman by Ray Orbison (Michael French) (1987) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pretty Woman by Ray Orbison (Nick Zelinsky)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pretty Woman by Ray Orbison (Nick Zelinsky) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pretty Women Mix (Dariusz Maslowski (Signor)) (1995 Signor)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pretzel (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (1993 Adam Dunkels)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pretzel 1 - Old Version (Kristian Rostoen & Kjell Nordbo) (199x Blues Muz')
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prevail (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1998 Samar-Lepsi Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Preview #5 (Kenneth Jonsson (Shade)) (1991 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Preview (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1993 Digital Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Preview (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1994 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Preview Gass (Dariusz Maslowski (Signor)) (1995 Fraction) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Preview Nr.2 (Ruud den Bekker (Twynn)) (1992 Acrise)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Preview Nr.2 (Ruud den Bekker (Twynn)) (1992 Acrise) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Preview Nr.3 (Ruud den Bekker (Twynn)) (1992 Acrise)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Preview Nr.5 (Ruud den Bekker (Twynn)) (1992 Acrise)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Preview Nr.6 (Ruud den Bekker (Twynn)) (1992 Acrise)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Preview Nr.7 (Ruud den Bekker (Twynn)) (1992 Acrise)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prewievs... (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (Moz(ic)art)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prewievs... (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (Moz(ic)art) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prewievs... (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (Moz(ic)art) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prewievs... (Geir Tjelta (Predator)) (Moz(ic)art) [a3]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prex-6 (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (Compod)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Priapos (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1994 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pride (Matthias Weber) (1991 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pride (Matthias Weber) (1991 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pride Of... (Arne Puszelski (Arne)) (Alpha Flight)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prijt 01 (Francois Prijt) (1991 Audial Arts-Flash Inc)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prijt 02 (Francois Prijt) (1991 Audial Arts-Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prijt 03 (Francois Prijt) (1991 Audial Arts-Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prijt 04 (Francois Prijt) (1991 Audial Arts-Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prijt 05 (Francois Prijt) (1991 Audial Arts-Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prijt 06 (Francois Prijt) (1991 Audial Arts-Flash Inc)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prijt 07 (Francois Prijt) (1991 Audial Arts-Flash Inc)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prima Ballerina (Michael Winterberg) (1986 Speedi Systems)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Primadonna (Kenneth Mutka (Slaygon)) (Censor Design)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Primadonna (Kenneth Mutka (Slaygon)) (Censor Design) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prime Time (Radek Andrzejewicz (Rabbi)) (1994 Medium)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prince Clumsy (David Whittaker) (1990 Codemasters)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prince Clumsy (Lyndon Sharp) (1990 Codemasters)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prince of Darkness (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1990 Vibrants)
|
|
8 Ko
|
Prince of Darkness (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1990 Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prince of Darkness - Ingame (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1990 Vibrants)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prince of Persia #1 (Balazs Takacs (Taki)) (1995 Natural Beat)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Principal (Tomas Danko) (1991 Tomas Danko)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prison Riot (Ben Hayes (Nutt '67)) (1990 Players)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prison Riot (Ben Hayes (Nutt '67)) (1990 Players) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prisoner (Konrad Kiss (Con)) (1997 Leader-Xymox) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Private Eye (Vincent Merken (VIP)) (1996-98 Role)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prizma Sid-Tune #1 (Prizma) (1989 Eltronic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pro Memoria II - Note (Krystian Wyrwicz (Kordiaukis)) (1998 Arise) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pro Memoria II - Tune 2 (Adam Waclawski (Wacek)) (1998 Arise)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pro Mountain Bike Simulator (Paul Tonge) (1990 Zeppelin Games)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pro Tennis Simulator (Gavin Raeburn (Gaxx)) (1989 Codemasters)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pro-Tones (Akos Makrai (Cane)) (1993 ADSR)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pro-Tones (Akos Makrai (Cane)) (1993 ADSR) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Problemchild - Note (Mikko Tamminen (HTD)) (1992 Topaz Beerline)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Problemchild - Part 1 (Petri Reiman (Anvil)) (1992 Topaz Beerline)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Problemchild - Part 2 (Petri Reiman (Anvil)) (1992 Topaz Beerline)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Problemchild - Part 3 (Petri Reiman (Anvil)) (1992 Topaz Beerline)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Problemchild - Part 5 (Juha-Matti Hilpinen (AMJ)) (1992 Side B-Topaz Beerline)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Problemchild - Part 7 (Juha-Matti Hilpinen (AMJ)) (1992 Side B-Topaz Beerline)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Problemchild - Part 9 (Mikko Tamminen (HTD)) (1992 Topaz Beerline)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Problems (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1988 Vibrants)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Problems (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1988 Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Problems (Jonas Hakansson (Avalon)) (1991 Wrath Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Process Manager (Linus Akerlund (Puterman)) (2000 Civitas)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Procession (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Antic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Procession (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1993 Antic) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prodatron '97 (Roman Chlebec (CreaMD)) (1997 DMagic)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prodigy Cover (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1997 Oxygen) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prodigy, The (1986 Electric Dreams)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prodimix (Kay Tichelmann (Echo)) (Bass-Excess)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Produkthandler Kom Her! - Note (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1992 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prody the Penguin Parrot (Peter Sanden & Per Bolmstedt) (2001 Defiers)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Proe Does (Fuben Tajbakhsch (Fuben)) (Fuben-His-Design)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Profesional (Marcel Sasik (Imaic)) (1996 Commo Bam) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Professional (Jacek Domanski (Jadoone)) (1992 Parados)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Professional (Roger Duijckaerts (ReD)) (1988 The Wizards)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Professional (Roger Duijckaerts (ReD)) (1988 The Wizards) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Professional BMX Simulator (Matt Gray) (1988 Codemasters)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Professional BMX Simulator (Matt Gray) (1988 Codemasters) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Professional BMX Simulator (Matt Gray) (1988 Codemasters) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Professional BMX Simulator (Matt Gray) (1988 Codemasters) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Professional Skateboard Simulator (Gavin Raeburn (Gaxx)) (1988 Codemasters)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Professional Ski Simulator (Steve Barrett (The Eggman)) (1989 Codemasters)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Professional Snooker Simulator (David Whittaker) (1988 Codemasters)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Profik 2 (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1995 Replay)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Profile (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1993-94 Profile Entertainment)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Profile (Torben Hansen (Metal))
|
|
2 Ko
|
Profile (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1990 Bonzai)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Profile (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Profitless (Soren Lund (Jeff)) (1991 Camelot)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Progressiva (Tomasz Szymczak (Randy)) (1999 Fraction-Fatum)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Progressive 1 (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1998 Samar-Lepsi Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prohibition (1987 Infogrames)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Project 0-512 (Wojciech Wardynski (Praiser)) (1997 Faith)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Project Argus End (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Project Argus End (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Project Argus Level 3 (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Project Argus Level 3 (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Project Argus Level 4 (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Project Argus Level 4 (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Project Argus Racemix (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Project Argus Racemix (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Project Data (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1991 Demons of Sound)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Project Firestart (Alan Mckean) (1989 Electronic Arts)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Project Firestart (Alan McKean) (1989 Electronic Arts) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Project Pitchfork - Demo (Tufan Uysal (SoNiC)) (1996 Smash Designs)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Project Pitchfork - Demo (Tufan Uysal (SoNiC)) (1996 Smash Designs) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Project Pitchfork - End (Andre Buerger (AEG) & Soney) (1997 Smash Designs) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Project S.O.L (Markus Schneider) (1991 Game On-Cp-Verlag)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Project S.O.L. (Markus Schneider) (1990 X-Ample - Magic Disk)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Project Sparkk (Marc Francois (Skywave)) (1988 Tony Kristensen)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Project Stealth Fighter (Ken Lagace) (1987 Microprose)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Project Vision (Marc Fischer (Ray)) (1990 V-Lucid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Project X (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Project X (Jon Wells) (1996 Jon Wells) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prologue (Attila Szoke (Da Blondie)) (1998 Wish-Singular-Xymox)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prologue End (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1992 Eternity)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prologue V2 (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1992 Eternity)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Promars (Jonas Hakansson (Avalon)) (1997 Avalon) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prometheus Unbound - Part 3 (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1992 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Promise (Kjell Nordbo) (1995 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Promised (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (The Imperium Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Promised (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (The Imperium Arts) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Promises (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1991 Digital Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Promises.xm (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1998 Maniacs of Noise) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Promotion (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1992 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Promotion (Mikael Backlund (Twoflower)) (1996 Triad) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Promotion (Stefan Uram (Orcan)) (1996 React)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Proof (Balazs Takacs (Taki)) (1994 Natural Beat)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Proof (Wojciech Wardynski (Praiser)) (1997 Fraction)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Proof It (Bartek Wilk (Bax)) (1996 Lepsi Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Proof Of Destruction (Shaun Southern) (1987 Mastertronic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Propaganda (Arne Puszelski (Arne)) (Alpha Flight)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Propaganda (Fredrik Segerfalk (Moppe)) (Athanagor & Probe)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Propaganda (Johan Astrand (Zyron)) (1997 Oxsid Planetary)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Propaganda (Richard Rinn (Deek))
|
|
3 Ko
|
Propaganda (Stefan Konarkowski (Alien)) (2001 Warriors of the Wasteland) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Propaganda M.O.N (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1988 The Ruling Company)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prophecy (Emil Helldin (Red Devil)) (1991-92 Fairlight)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Propigy (Marcel Sasik (Imaic)) (1996 Commo Bam)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Propp (Fierce Fellow) (1990 Noice)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prosonix Soundtrack Demo, The (Lars Hoff & O.M.Pettersen) (198x Prosonix) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Prosperous (Alain Hertenstein (Iron Cat)) (1991 The Ruling Company)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Protector (Mark Tait) (1989)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Protector (Mark Tait) (Mastertronic)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Protege (Mark Tait) (198x Mark Tait)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Proteus (Rob Hubbard) (1986 Firebird)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Proteus (Rob Hubbard) (1986 Firebird) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Protium (1987 Polysoft-Alternative)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Protone (Michael Zuurman (Mr.Mouse)) (1992 Xentax)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Protronix (F.A.M.E. & Talented Design) (1991 Virgin Games)
|
|
10 Ko
|
Proud of Fools, A (Marcin Kubica (Booker)) (1995 Amorphis Group)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prove It (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prove It (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Proven Futile (Ari-Pekka Paljakka (Zardax)) (1991 Origo Dreamline)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Proven Notes (Thomas E. Petersen (Laxity)) (1993 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Proxyon Entrance (Radek Andrzejewicz (Rabbi)) (1993 Agnus) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Prt1 (Sascha Nagie (Celtic Design)) (1990-92 Demons of Sound)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prva Kraj (Goran Beg (String)) (1990 Chaos)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Prva Muzika (Goran Beg (String)) (1990 Chaos)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pryshnic (Dariusz Maslowski (Signor)) (1996 Fraction)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pryshnic (Dariusz Maslowski (Signor)) (1996 Fraction) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pryszcze (Hank) (1997 Draco-Lasser-Sataki)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Przepowiednia (Shy) (1995 Lepsi Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
PS I Love You (Glass Soul) (1988)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pseidon (Maniacs of Noise)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pseidon (Maniacs of Noise) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pseudo (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pseudo (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989 Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pseudo (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989 Vibrants) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pseudo Mix (Naveed Khugiani (Crack)) (1994 Fantasys)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pseudo Music (Norbert Kowalski (Cleve)) (Charged)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pseudo Work's (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1993 Charged)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pseudo Zak (Boleslaw Ogrodowczyk (Froyd)) (1996 Lepsi Developments) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pseudo Zak (Boleslaw Ogrodowczyk (Froyd)) (1996 Miracles) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psi Droid (Adam Gilmore (Gizmo)) (1988 Firebird)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psi-5 Trading Company (Ed Bogas) (1986 Accolade)
|
|
6 Ko
|
Psi-Droid (Adam Gilmore (Gizmo)) (1988 Firebird)
|
|
2 Ko
|
PSR 48 (Kamil Degorski (Djinn)) (1998 Fraction) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pst 01 (Pst) (1989 Action)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psy Six (Vincent Merken (VIP)) (1996-98 Role)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psycastria (Gary Partis) (1986 Audiogenic)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Psychic (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1994 Blues Muz')
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psychic (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1994 Blues Muz') (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psychic (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1994 Blues Muz') [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psychic Delay (Tobias Erbsland (Dr. Zoom)) (1995 Tobias Erbsland)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psychic Delay (Tobias Erbsland (Dr. Zoom)) (1995 Tobias Erbsland) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psychic Kaos (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1993 Game On-CP-Verlag)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Psychic Kaos - Unused Tune #1 (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1993 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psychic Kaos - Unused Tune #2 (Anders Elmen (Moon)) (1993 Flash Inc)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psycho (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1990 Collision-Kraftverk)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psycho (Jesper Olsen (JO)) (1988 Amok)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psycho (Mark Tait)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Psycho (Matthias Hartung (The Syndrom)) (1996 The Imperium Arts-Crest)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psycho II (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1990 Collision-Kraftverk)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psycho IV (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1991 Digital Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psycho Killer
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psycho Killer (Otto Jarvinen (SounDemoN)) (2001 Dekadence)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psycho Pigs UXB (Tim & Geoff Follin) (1988 US Gold)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Psycho Pigs UXB (Tim & Geoff Follin) (1988 US Gold) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Psycho Pigs UXB (Tim & Geoff Follin) (1988 US Gold) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Psycho Soldier (Source) (1987 Imagine)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Psycho Song (Milosz Ignatowski (Longhair)) (1993 Elysium) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psycho Tune (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psycho Tune (Klaus Grongaard (Link)) (1988-89 Cheyens) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psychodelca (Wojciech Lyszkowski (Rodney)) (1997 Arise) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Psychodelic (Maciej Licbarski (MHD)) (1996 Feniks-Motiv 8)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Psychologue (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1998 Samar)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Psychomix (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1997 Samar-Lepsi Developments)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Psychomusicdelirkill (Michal Relkowski (Daf)) (1997 Samar Productions) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Psychopathic Wannabe Trance (Mankeli) (2003 Deep Presence) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psychosis (Adam Waclawski (Wacek)) (1996 Arise)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Psychosturbed (Jens Leiers (Decoy)) (Excess-Natural Beat)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psychotrope (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1996 Replay)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Psychoza (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1997 Censure Designz)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Psychoza 2 (Piotr Baczkiewicz (Bzyk)) (1997 Censure Designz)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Psykologic (Torben Hansen (Metal)) (1989 Metal)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psykozone (Matt Simmonds (4-Mat)) (1999 Cosine Systems)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Psylogitougch (MC Cook) (1994 Camey)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psyplosion (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz') (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Psyxx (Thomas Koncina & Thorsten Koytk) (1988 Game On-Cp-Verlag)
|
|
11 Ko
|
Pszczolka Maja (Wojciech Wardynski (Praiser)) (199x Samar)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pub Games (Ben Daglish) (1986 Alligata)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pub Games (Ben Daglish) (1986 Gremlin Graphics)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pubertal (Marcel Sasik (Imaic)) (1997 Commo Bam-Unreal) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pubhorny (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1994 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Public (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (Compod)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pucca City (Chris Lightfoot (TLF)) (1991 Xentrix)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pucca City II (Chris Lightfoot (TLF)) (1990-94 Sonic Uproar)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pucker Up (Terry Flynn (Roy Batty)) (1997 Terry Flynn)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pucker Up (Terry Flynn (Roy Batty)) (1997 Terry Flynn) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Puff The Magic Dragon (Nick Zelinsky)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Puff The Magic Dragon (Nick Zelinsky) [a1]
|
|
1016 o
|
Puffy's Saga (Michael Hendriks) (1989 F.A.M.E.)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Puffy's Saga (Michael Hendriks) (1989 F.A.M.E.) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Puggsy Meets Sid (Gabriele Priarone) (1998 Gabriele Priarone)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Puke-Box Main Menu (Rodney Balai) (1991 F4CG)
|
|
13 Ko
|
Puke-Box Main Menu (Rodney Balai) (1991 F4CG) [R]
|
|
14 Ko
|
Pulkan! (Double Jonas) (1987 Double Jonas)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pull The Plug (Adam Waclawski (Wacek)) (1998 Arise)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pull The Plug v2 (Adam Waclawski (Wacek)) (2002 Arise) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pulling Back (Kjell Nordbo) (1997 Blues Muz') (HVSC4.5)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pulsar (Istvan Szoedenyi Jr. (Chubrock)) (1993 Natural Beat)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pulsar 2 (Stefan Woltran (Wuiti)) (198x Pulsar)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pulsar-Kill O Zapp (H. J. Ehrentraut) (1991)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pulsator (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1994 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pulse (Kay Tichelmann (Echo)) (1993 Excess)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pulse (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1994 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pulse Machine (Tomas Danko) (1989 Tomas Danko)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pulse Magazine March 96 (Marvin Severijns & M. De Bree) (1996 Heatwave)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pulse Warrior (Steve Barrett (The Eggman)) (1988 Mastertronic)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Pulse Warrior (Steve Barrett (The Eggman)) (1988 Mastertronic) [a1]
|
|
8 Ko
|
Pulse Warrior (Steve Barrett (The Eggman)) (1988 Mastertronic) [R]
|
|
8 Ko
|
Pulse, The (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1993-94 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pulse, The (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1993-94 Vibrants) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Pulsoid (Steve Barrett (The Eggman)) (1987 Mastertronic)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Pulsoid (Steve Barrett (The Eggman)) (1987 Mastertronic) [R]
|
|
7 Ko
|
Pulstro (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1993 Regina)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Puma's Run, The - 2 Voices (Vincent Voois (LNO)) (1989-90 Culture)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Puma's Run, The - 3 Voices (Vincent Voois (LNO)) (1989-90 Culture)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Puma, The (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Puma, The (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pump It (Jeroen Kimmel (RED)) (1989 World Wide Expressive)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pump It Up Remix (Stello Doussis) (1990 Stello Doussis)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pump It Up Remix (Stello Doussis) (1990 Stello Doussis) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pump up the Sid (Roger Duijckaerts (ReD)) (1989 World Wide Expressive)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pump Up! (Matt Gray) (1987)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Pump Up! (Matt Gray) (1987) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Pump Up! (Matt Gray) (1987) [R]
|
|
5 Ko
|
Pumpline-Last Heartbeat (Ronny Nilsen (Snap)) (1995 Equalizer V1.06B)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pumpy Tune (Trond Jensen (TDS)) (1995 Fluid)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pumpy Tune (Trond Jensen (TDS)) (1995 Fluid) [a1]
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pumukli+ (Laszlo Simon (Roy)) (1995 Fun Factory) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Punchy (David Whittaker) (1983 Mr Micro)
|
|
621 o
|
Punchy (David Whittaker) (1983 Mr Micro) [a1]
|
|
634 o
|
Punchy (David Whittaker) (1983 Mr Micro) [a2]
|
|
636 o
|
Pund (Anders Carlsson (Goto80)) (1998 Hack 'N' Trade)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Punk Rulez Not (Vincent Merken (VIP)) (1998 Warriors of the Wasteland)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Punkfunk (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1992 Digital Designs)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Punkt Punkt Punkt - Title (Thomas Detert) (1992 X-Ample-Dxs-Pcsl)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Punky (Thomas Mogensen (DRAX)) (1993-94 Vibrants)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Puppets (Patrick Peters) (1990 Audial Arts-Ruthless)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pure Alarm (Jori Olkkonen (Yip)) (1988 C-Lehti)
|
|
1 Ko
|
Pure Elite! (Jaroslaw Janota (Noise)) (1997 Old Bulls-Street Children)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pure Illusion (Guy Shavitt) (Sidchip Scratchers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pure Seed (Michael Hendriks) (1989 F.A.M.E.)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Puretune (Stefan Woltran (Wuiti)) (198x Pulsar)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Purple (Attila Szoke (Da Blondie)) (1997 Wish)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Purple (Db-Wish) (1997 Db-Wish)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Purple (Richard Bayliss) (2002 People of Liberty-TND) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Purple Haze - Intro (Blackice) (1992 Eclipse)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Purple Haze - Intro (Blackice) (1992 Eclipse) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Purple Haze - Menu (Blackice) (1992 Eclipse)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Purple Haze - Menu (Blackice) (1992 Eclipse) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Purple Haze - Part 1 (Blackice) (1992 Eclipse)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Purple Haze - Part 1 (Blackice) (1992 Eclipse) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Purple Haze - Part 3 (Blackice) (1992 Eclipse)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Purple Haze - Part 3 (Blackice) (1992 Eclipse) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Purple Haze - Part 6 (Blackice) (1992 Eclipse)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Purple Haze - Part 6 (Blackice) (1992 Eclipse) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Purple Haze - Part 8 (1992) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Purple Haze - Preview (Adam Dunkels (Trident)) (199x Miracle Design)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Purple People Eater (Bobbye)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Purple People Eater (Bobbye) [a1]
|
|
922 o
|
Purple Rain
|
|
1 Ko
|
Purple Rain (Paul Labeaud) (1986)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Purple Shades (Peter Halin (Brite-Lite)) (1997 Dekadence)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Purple Sky (Jaymz Julian (A Life in Hell)) (2001 Unreal)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Purple Turtles (Mark & Richard Moore) (1983 Quicksilva)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Purpous (Tomas Danko) (1989 Tomas Danko)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pursuit (Andor Cseh (DOS)) (ADSR)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pursuit (Andor Cseh (DOS)) (ADSR) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Push Bit (Jeroen Kimmel (RED)) (World Wide Expressive)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Push It (Bjorn Stenberg (Zagor)) (Zagor)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Push It (Dejan Subotin (DaFunk)) (2001 Tempest)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Push It (Yavuz Suekuer (Defbeat)) (1990 The Ruling Company)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Push-It (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989 Vibrants)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Push-It (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989 Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Push-It (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989 Vibrants) [a1]
|
|
4 Ko
|
Push-It - Intro (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989 Vibrants)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Push-It - Intro (Jens-Christian Huus (JCH)) (1989 Vibrants) (HVSC1.x)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Puss och Kram, Bli Vegan (Linus Akerlund (Puterman)) (2000 Civitas)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pussy Slapper (Thomas Detert) (1989 Digital Marketing)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pussycat (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (199x The Imperium Arts)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pussycat (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (199x The Imperium Arts) [a1]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pussycat (Sanke Michael Choe (SMC)) (199x The Imperium Arts) [a2]
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pussypop (Janne Suni (Tempest)) (1998 Damage)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pust (Glenn Rune Gallefoss) (1994 The Radbrekkjers)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pusta Plaza (Roman Majewski (Compod)) (1993 Charged)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Put It Away (Tomas Danko) (1989 Tomas Danko)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Putative Life (Marcin Kubica (Booker)) (1995 Amorphis Group) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Puxxle (Goesta Feiweier) (1993 Digital Excess)
|
|
7 Ko
|
Puxxle - Ingame (Goesta Feiweier) (1993 Digital Excess)
|
|
4 Ko
|
Puxxle - Title (Goesta Feiweier) (1993 Digital Excess)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Puz'n'Brain (Jurgen Van Dongen (Jvd)) (1994 Focus-Audial Tronics)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Puzzle Mania (Martijn Schutten) (1994 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag)
|
|
8 Ko
|
Puzzle Mania (Martijn Schutten) (1994 Magic Disk 64-CP-Verlag) [a1]
|
|
8 Ko
|
Puzzle Master (Sebastian Dammann) (1993 Markt&Technik)
|
|
9 Ko
|
Puzzle Shuffle (Reyn Ouwehand (MacMagix)) (1990 Golden Disk-Cp-Verlag)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Puzzlenoid (Richard Rinn (Deek)) (1990 Amok Designs)
|
|
5 Ko
|
Puzznic (Geoff Follin) (1989 Ocean-Taito)
|
|
5 Ko
|
PX Music (JCH & Accept-Starion)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pyjamarama (198x Mikrogen)
|
|
773 o
|
Pyogenesis (Maciej Licbarski (MHD)) (1996 Feniks-Motiv 8)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pyramid (Sebastian Bachlinski (Moog)) (1995 Agony) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pyromaniac (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (1997 Ozone) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pyromaniac - Burn Mix (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (1998 Ozone) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pyromaniac - Burn Mix (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (1998 Ozone) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pyromaniac - Buzz Mix (Andrew Fisher (Merman)) (1997 Ozone) (HVSC4.5)
|
|
2 Ko
|
Pytharoras' Eyes (Matthias Henckell) (1990 Matthias Henckell) (HVSC5.x)
|
|
3 Ko
|
Pythons (Kai Lehmann (Ass It)) (1993 Muscle Soft Crew)
|
|
3 Ko
|